official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
2:23.80
0.00
2
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.66
3.81
3
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+0.83
4.79
4
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+0.87
5.02
5
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+1.04
6.00
6
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.13
6.52
7
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.34
7.73
7
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.34
7.73
9
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+1.62
9.35
10
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+1.68
9.70
11
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.69
9.75
12
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+1.77
10.22
13
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+2.58
14.89
14
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+2.75
15.87
15
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+2.77
15.99
15
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+2.77
15.99
17
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+2.79
16.10
18
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+2.96
17.08
19
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+3.02
17.43
20
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+3.20
18.47
21
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+3.27
18.87
22
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+3.39
19.57
23
HEEB-BATLINER Birgit
1972
LIE
+3.52
20.32
24
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+3.57
20.61
24
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+3.57
20.61
26
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+3.66
21.13
27
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+3.75
21.64
28
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+3.97
22.91
29
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+4.16
24.01
30
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+4.17
24.07
Did not qualify for 2nd run
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
ARM
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
Did not finish 1st run
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
Did not start 1st run