official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
1:29.12
40.26
2
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+0.48
44.19
3
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+0.64
45.50
4
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+0.66
45.67
5
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+0.71
46.08
6
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.11
49.35
7
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.20
50.09
8
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.34
51.24
9
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+1.83
55.25
10
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.02
56.81
11
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.07
57.22
12
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.27
58.85
13
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+2.28
58.94
14
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.29
59.02
15
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+2.40
59.92
16
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.49
60.66
17
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+2.51
60.82
18
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.58
61.39
18
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+2.58
61.39
20
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.71
62.46
21
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+2.75
62.79
22
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.80
63.20
23
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+3.21
66.55
24
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+3.43
68.36
25
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+3.61
69.83
26
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+3.63
69.99
27
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+3.67
70.32
28
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.84
71.71
29
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+4.44
76.63
30
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+4.52
77.28
31
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+4.64
78.27
32
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+5.12
82.20
33
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+6.07
89.98
34
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+6.08
90.06
35
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+6.44
93.01
36
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+6.62
94.49
37
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+6.71
95.22
38
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+6.85
96.37
39
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+7.94
105.30
40
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+8.19
107.35
41
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
+8.24
107.76
42
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+9.37
117.01
43
MARKOFF Aiden
2002
USA
+10.98
130.20
44
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+11.37
133.39
45
BARATTA Nicholas
2004
USA
+12.04
138.88
46
HAMLIN Connor
2004
USA
+12.86
145.60
47
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+14.28
157.23
48
HENDRICK Dylan
2004
USA
+20.05
204.49
49
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+23.36
231.61
50
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+23.57
233.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CONNOLLY Stephen
2002
USA
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
WILKEY Halston
2002
USA
SMITH Owen
2004
USA
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
ROSS Jack
2004
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run