official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
1:35.06
11.40
2
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.54
14.81
3
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+0.87
16.89
4
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.98
17.59
5
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
+1.36
19.98
6
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+1.43
20.43
7
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+1.63
21.69
8
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.75
22.45
9
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+2.55
27.50
10
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.14
31.22
11
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+3.18
31.47
12
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
+3.24
31.85
13
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+3.29
32.17
14
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+3.51
33.55
15
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+4.02
36.77
16
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+4.21
37.97
17
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+4.46
39.55
18
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+4.50
39.80
19
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+4.54
40.06
20
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+4.71
41.13
21
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+4.83
41.89
22
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+5.21
44.28
23
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+5.22
44.35
24
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+6.60
53.06
25
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+6.62
53.18
25
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+6.62
53.18
27
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+6.68
53.56
28
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+6.70
53.69
29
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+6.80
54.32
30
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+7.73
60.19
31
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+8.50
65.05
32
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+8.55
65.37
33
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+10.43
77.23
34
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+10.75
79.25
35
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+11.13
81.65
36
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+11.30
82.72
37
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+11.64
84.87
38
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+11.70
85.25
39
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+11.72
85.37
40
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+12.67
91.37
41
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
+12.82
92.32
42
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+12.85
92.51
43
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+12.99
93.39
44
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+13.05
93.77
45
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+13.06
93.83
46
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+13.64
97.49
47
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+13.71
97.93
48
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+13.80
98.50
49
APAP David
1988
FRA
+13.83
98.69
50
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+14.05
100.08
50
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+14.05
100.08
52
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+14.10
100.40
53
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+14.39
102.23
54
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+14.48
102.79
55
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+14.69
104.12
56
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+14.82
104.94
57
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+15.38
108.48
58
GENAND-RIONDET Charly
1986
FRA
+15.47
109.04
59
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+15.48
109.11
60
BLANC Normann
1989
FRA
+15.50
109.23
61
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+15.53
109.42
62
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+15.58
109.74
63
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+15.70
110.50
64
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+16.75
117.12
65
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+16.87
117.88
66
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
+16.92
118.20
67
BOEGLIN Maxime
1988
FRA
+17.30
120.59
68
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+18.21
126.34
69
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+18.60
128.80
70
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
+18.97
131.13
71
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+19.87
136.82
72
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+20.09
138.20
73
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+20.54
141.04
74
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+20.80
142.69
75
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
+20.92
143.44
76
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+21.55
147.42
77
GENTILETTI Bertrand
1989
FRA
+21.78
148.87
78
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+22.99
156.51
79
PREVOST Jeremy
1989
FRA
+23.33
158.65
80
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+24.90
168.56
81
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+29.64
198.48
82
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
+33.16
220.70
83
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+35.00
232.31
84
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+45.02
295.56
Did not finish 2nd run
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
GATEAU Sylvain
1989
FRA
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
LEPKI Mickael
1987
FRA
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
ULMANN Florian
1987
FRA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
PERRILLAT Jimmy
1987
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
GROULET Julien
1986
FRA
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PHILIP Valentin
1989
FRA
HAAS Hugo
1989
FRA
MOSS Robert
1988
IRL
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
PASCAL Julien
1986
FRA
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run