official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
1:33.45
24.78
2
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+1.25
32.27
3
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+1.46
33.53
4
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+1.90
36.17
5
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+2.19
37.90
6
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+2.43
39.34
7
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+2.47
39.58
8
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+3.18
43.84
9
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+3.35
44.85
10
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+3.84
47.79
11
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+3.90
48.15
12
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+4.29
50.49
13
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+4.66
52.71
14
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
+4.93
54.32
15
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+5.65
58.64
16
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+6.31
62.59
17
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+7.25
68.23
18
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+7.33
68.71
19
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+7.33
68.71
20
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+7.77
71.34
21
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+7.97
72.54
22
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+8.46
75.48
23
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+8.62
76.44
24
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+9.62
82.43
25
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+9.77
83.33
26
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+9.79
83.45
27
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+10.13
85.48
28
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+10.20
85.90
29
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+10.32
86.62
30
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+10.61
88.36
31
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+10.80
89.50
32
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+11.08
91.18
33
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+11.17
91.72
34
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+11.50
93.69
35
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+11.60
94.29
36
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+12.00
96.69
37
KOEHLER Thomas
1977
GER
+12.78
101.36
38
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+12.82
101.60
39
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
+13.58
106.16
40
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+13.67
106.70
41
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+14.09
109.21
42
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
+14.32
110.59
43
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+14.56
112.03
44
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
+14.76
113.23
45
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+15.09
115.21
46
KOERBER Alois
1982
GER
+15.16
115.63
47
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+15.37
116.88
48
LECHNER Martin
1982
GER
+16.33
122.64
49
STEIN Moritz
1982
GER
+16.64
124.50
50
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+18.13
133.42
51
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
+18.24
134.08
52
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+18.31
134.50
53
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+18.48
135.52
54
HOLTEN Dominik
1980
GER
+18.49
135.58
55
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+18.53
135.82
56
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+19.08
139.12
57
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+19.92
144.15
58
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
+20.12
145.35
59
LEISING Markus
1982
GER
+20.44
147.27
60
FISCHER Roman
1979
GER
+21.71
154.88
61
WAGNER Joerg
1981
GER
+22.25
158.11
62
MUNZ Florian
1982
GER
+23.40
165.00
63
HINTERDOBLER Moritz
1982
GER
+23.84
167.64
64
OEHME Thorsten
1982
GER
+24.98
174.47
65
VOGELSANG Sebastian
1979
GER
+29.93
204.14
66
FRUMMET Ralf
1982
GER
+31.40
212.94
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNOLD Matthias
1981
GER
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
ELL Christian
1980
GER
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
HAERTEL Kai
1982
GER
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
JAEGER Sepp
1982
GER
KANTER Pascal
1982
GER
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
OEHME Thorsten
1980
GER
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
REIF Andreas
1979
GER
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
WAGNER Stefan
1981
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
ENGELHARDT Christian
1981
GER
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
HAGL Andreas
1982
GER
HANAUER Benjamin
1982
GER
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
KEIENBURG Ralf
1982
GER
KORASCHNIGG Marc
1982
GER
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
REXHAEUSER Frank
1980
GER
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run