official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
1:50.81
66.59
2
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+0.34
68.34
3
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+3.39
84.03
4
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+3.51
84.65
5
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+3.96
86.96
6
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
+5.38
94.26
7
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
+6.72
101.16
8
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+6.74
101.26
9
ARNANDER Mattias
1984
SWE
+7.03
102.75
10
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
+7.09
103.06
11
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+8.13
108.41
12
VELIC Adi
1984
NOR
+8.18
108.67
13
LUND Thomas Lysgaard
1984
NOR
+8.21
108.82
14
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+9.25
114.17
15
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+9.37
114.79
16
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+9.48
115.35
17
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
+9.62
116.07
18
RUSTBERGAARD Per K.
1985
NOR
+10.26
119.37
19
OLSSON Tomas
1984
SWE
+10.48
120.50
20
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
+11.55
126.00
21
ONSHUS Jon Alexander E.
1984
NOR
+13.41
135.57
22
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+13.74
137.27
23
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
+14.13
139.27
24
VIK Hans Christian
1984
NOR
+14.30
140.15
25
ROEDSETH Thomas K.
1984
NOR
+14.55
141.43
26
OLSBOE Endre
1985
NOR
+15.17
144.62
27
BORGE-LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
+16.24
150.13
28
HOFF Lars B.
1984
NOR
+17.25
155.32
29
ENGLUND Johan
1984
SWE
+18.05
159.44
30
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
+19.78
168.34
31
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
+20.20
170.50
32
OSTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+20.26
170.81
33
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+20.36
171.32
34
RESMAN Johan
1984
SWE
+20.43
171.68
35
HJELMELAND Jan Morten
1984
NOR
+20.71
173.12
36
OEFSTENG Sjur
1985
NOR
+20.89
174.05
37
BOTTEN Egil
1985
NOR
+22.25
181.04
38
TANGEN Ole Martin
1985
NOR
+22.37
181.66
39
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+23.10
185.42
40
BRAATEN Erik
1984
NOR
+24.98
195.09
41
MYKLEBUST Aksel
1985
NOR
+25.79
199.25
42
OESTBY Thorbjoern
1985
NOR
+26.74
204.14
43
GREVSTAD Espen
1984
NOR
+28.79
214.68
44
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+33.99
241.43
45
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+37.38
258.87
46
HAUGE Knut
1984
NOR
+1:07.47
413.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
ASTAD Einar Lade
1985
NOR
BERG Thomas
1985
NOR
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
ENGESET TORSTEIN
1985
NOR
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run