official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
2:27.09
34.91
2
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+1.24
43.42
3
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+1.89
47.89
4
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+3.40
58.26
5
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+3.96
62.10
6
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+4.11
63.13
6
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+4.11
63.13
8
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+4.17
63.54
9
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+4.65
66.84
10
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+4.69
67.11
11
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+4.73
67.39
12
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+4.83
68.08
13
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+5.12
70.07
14
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+5.66
73.77
15
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+5.68
73.91
16
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+5.94
75.70
17
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+6.27
77.96
18
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+6.36
78.58
19
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+7.01
83.04
20
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+7.48
86.27
21
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+7.69
87.71
22
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+8.30
91.90
23
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
+8.57
93.76
24
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+9.19
98.01
25
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+9.20
98.08
26
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+9.26
98.49
27
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+9.50
100.14
28
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+11.05
110.79
29
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+11.57
114.36
30
HARNESK Klara
2003
SWE
+12.10
118.00
31
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+13.02
124.31
32
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
+13.23
125.75
33
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+13.53
127.81
34
WALLIN Alice
2005
SWE
+14.10
131.73
35
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+14.51
134.54
36
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+14.86
136.95
37
ALMQVIST Klara
2004
SWE
+14.98
137.77
38
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
+16.33
147.04
39
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
+16.38
147.38
40
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+17.07
152.12
41
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
+17.11
152.40
42
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+17.92
157.96
43
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
+18.43
161.46
44
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+19.04
165.65
45
LARSSON Liv
2005
SWE
+19.98
172.10
46
OLERS Wilma
2003
SWE
+20.06
172.65
47
OSKARSSON Hedvig
2003
SWE
+20.07
172.72
48
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+20.20
173.61
49
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
+20.43
175.19
50
LOVEN Clara
2003
SWE
+21.86
185.01
51
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
+22.05
186.32
52
JALKESTEN Sophie
2003
SWE
+23.13
193.73
53
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+25.81
212.14
54
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+26.49
216.80
55
ANNERBERG Amanda
2005
SWE
+26.94
219.89
56
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+27.20
221.68
57
GRANATH Nella
2005
SWE
+37.64
293.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZHANG Dingyue
2004
CHN
GUSTAFSSON Isabelle
2003
SWE
WESTIN Emilia
2003
SWE
LINDBERG Julia
2005
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Ella
2003
SWE
WALTERS Claire
2003
USA
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
HAGMAN Louise
2005
SWE
KILLIAN Katie
2003
USA
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
Did not start 1st run