official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
1:49.47
137.70
2
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+0.24
139.91
3
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
+0.72
144.34
4
ARMSTRONG Sebastien
2002
CAN
+1.07
147.57
5
MARIETTE Taj
2003
CAN
+1.95
155.69
6
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+2.08
156.89
7
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
+2.44
160.21
8
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+2.53
161.04
9
GRANGER Anthony
2003
CAN
+2.97
165.10
10
COLBY Justin
2003
USA
+3.02
165.56
11
QUENNEVILLE Simon
2002
CAN
+3.31
168.24
11
JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks
2003
CAN
+3.31
168.24
13
MIRON Nicolas
2002
CAN
+3.66
171.47
14
HANN Noah
2001
CAN
+3.79
172.67
15
CARRIERE Etienne
2003
CAN
+3.86
173.31
16
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
+4.12
175.71
17
TREMBLAY Justin
2003
CAN
+4.15
175.99
18
THIFFAULT Victor
2003
CAN
+4.22
176.63
19
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
+4.60
180.14
20
DUNPHY Malcolm
2002
CAN
+4.84
182.36
21
TERRASSE Victor
2003
CAN
+5.04
184.20
22
MAJEWSKI Daniel
2003
CAN
+5.42
187.71
23
MAGEE Jonathan
2003
CAN
+5.61
189.46
24
DESJARDINS Brice
2003
CAN
+6.07
193.70
24
THIVIERGE Charles-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+6.07
193.70
26
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+6.38
196.56
27
BERUBE Etienne
2003
CAN
+7.33
205.33
28
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+7.52
207.08
29
BOLDUC Jerome
2002
CAN
+7.58
207.64
30
FORGET Steve
2002
CAN
+7.63
208.10
31
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
+7.64
208.19
32
VANIER Laurent
2003
CAN
+7.85
210.13
33
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+8.18
213.17
34
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+8.33
214.55
35
GAGNON Louis-Xavier
2002
CAN
+8.42
215.39
36
DONOHUE Charles
2003
CAN
+8.92
220.00
37
DE GASPE-GAUVIN Zakary
2003
CAN
+9.04
221.11
38
RICE-WELLMAN Christopher
2002
CAN
+9.07
221.38
39
FARAH Thomas
2003
CAN
+9.30
223.50
40
RACINE William
2003
CAN
+9.66
226.83
41
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
+9.79
228.03
42
LEBLANC Samuel
2003
CAN
+10.28
232.55
43
LEBRUN Simon
2003
CAN
+10.59
235.41
44
LALONDE Leonard
2003
CAN
+10.63
235.78
45
FORGUES Thomas
2003
CAN
+11.51
243.89
46
BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc
2003
CAN
+11.76
246.20
47
FELICIELLO Victor
2003
CAN
+11.89
247.40
48
LAMY-GRENIER Philippe
2003
CAN
+12.62
254.14
49
FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas
2003
CAN
+13.23
259.76
50
HAMET-BELISLE Milan
2002
CAN
+13.56
262.81
51
NOEL Patrick
2002
CAN
+13.58
262.99
52
DEMERS Mathieu
2003
CAN
+13.65
263.64
53
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
+13.67
263.82
54
CHEVALIER Eric
1974
CAN
+13.96
266.50
55
ROBERT Benjamin
2003
CAN
+14.28
269.45
56
BROSSEAU Maxime
2003
CAN
+14.29
269.54
57
GRENIER Nicolas
2003
CAN
+14.41
270.65
58
PARENT David
2003
CAN
+14.99
276.00
59
CORMIER Tristan
2003
CAN
+15.12
277.20
60
POUDRIER Charles-Emile
2002
CAN
+15.49
280.61
61
PITRE Philippe-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+16.10
286.24
62
FAUCHER Louis
2002
CAN
+16.73
292.06
63
HOLLAND Aaron
2003
CAN
+16.97
294.27
64
SHOJAEI Ryan
2003
USA
+19.38
316.51
65
SCHLEGEL Jeremie
2003
CAN
+20.50
326.84
66
LACELLE Vincent
2003
CAN
+25.42
372.23
67
GUILBAULT Andreas
2003
CAN
+41.13
517.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAROIS Mathis
2003
CAN
LAVOIE Simon-Pierre
2003
CAN
CYR Jean-Philippe
2003
CAN
BINETTE Elliot
2003
CAN
COTE Jules
2003
CAN
PAQUET Philippe
2003
CAN
NOISEUX Alexis
2003
CAN
ST AUBIN Alexandre
2003
CAN
LOCK James
2003
CAN
BOISVERT William
2003
CAN
BISSONNETTE Hugo
2003
CAN
BESSETTE Gabriel
2003
CAN
ARROUART Felix
2003
CAN
HOURIHAN Liam
2002
USA
PAINCHAUD Sebastien
2003
CAN
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
MILLER Lucas
2003
CAN
WATTS Charles
2003
CAN
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
LAGANIERE Frederic
2003
CAN
GRENIER-GAGNON Guillaume
2003
CAN
BULOTA Christophe
2003
CAN
JOHNSON Aidan
2003
CAN
HAMET-BELISLE Renaud
2002
CAN
ALLARD Victor
2002
CAN
TRANSON Hayden
2002
CAN
COTE Marc-Alexandre
2002
CAN
BINER Leon
2002
CAN
ABRAY Connor
2002
CAN
GOMOLKA Justin
2002
CAN
EARLE William
2002
CAN
DESY Edgar
2002
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run