official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
1:33.35
8.97
2
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+0.81
14.18
3
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+0.92
14.88
4
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+1.24
16.94
5
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+1.37
17.78
6
CROW Kara
1986
USA
+1.76
20.28
7
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+1.94
21.44
8
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+2.10
22.47
9
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
+2.49
24.97
10
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+2.73
26.52
11
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+2.86
27.35
12
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+2.93
27.80
13
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
+2.97
28.06
14
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+3.45
31.14
15
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+3.50
31.47
16
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+3.52
31.59
16
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+3.52
31.59
18
ABBE Claire
1986
USA
+3.55
31.79
19
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+3.63
32.30
20
FORD Mattie
1986
USA
+3.75
33.07
21
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+3.89
33.97
22
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+3.95
34.36
23
HOGAN Erika
1983
USA
+4.36
36.99
24
LYONS Katie
1985
USA
+4.37
37.06
25
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+4.38
37.12
26
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+4.54
38.15
27
LUSH Maris
1984
CAN
+4.64
38.79
28
CARTMILL Alyssa
1986
USA
+4.75
39.50
29
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+5.32
43.16
30
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+5.39
43.61
31
WONG Julia
1988
USA
+5.41
43.74
32
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+5.75
45.93
33
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+5.90
46.89
34
MIKKELSON Sydney
1983
USA
+5.93
47.08
35
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+6.29
49.40
36
BRAGG Kate
1986
USA
+6.65
51.71
37
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
+7.70
58.46
38
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
+8.23
61.87
39
GOYNE Amanda
1986
USA
+8.61
64.31
40
GOVAN Gabrielle
1986
USA
+8.92
66.30
41
RABNETT Julie
1985
CAN
+9.62
70.80
42
MCCLURE Lindsay
1984
USA
+10.08
73.76
43
VICTORY Hannah
1987
USA
+10.09
73.82
44
BARNA Brandy
1987
USA
+10.35
75.49
45
PETERS Stephanie
1984
USA
+11.16
80.70
46
NJEIM Chirine
1984
LIB
+11.37
82.05
47
HOSKING Kate
1984
USA
+11.41
82.31
48
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
+11.85
85.13
49
MCLEAN Madeline
1987
USA
+13.45
95.42
50
BAHLE Brittany
1985
USA
+13.50
95.74
51
ROBERTS Christine
1987
USA
+15.04
105.64
52
SAARIO Courtney
1986
USA
+15.07
105.83
53
FOX Leslie
1987
USA
+15.87
110.97
54
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
+18.95
130.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LITTMAN Laura
1987
USA
BEAUPRE Veronique
1986
CAN
KIRKPATRICK Kelly
1986
USA
VEST-BURTON Tucker
1986
USA
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
DUX Sierra
1987
USA
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
ROGNMO Trine-Bakke
1975
NOR
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA