official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:48.75
0.00
2
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.34
15.71
3
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.45
16.45
4
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.94
19.74
5
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+3.24
21.75
6
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+3.31
22.22
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.43
23.02
8
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.46
23.23
9
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+3.47
23.29
10
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+3.49
23.43
11
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+3.51
23.56
12
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+3.80
25.51
13
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+3.83
25.71
14
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+3.93
26.38
15
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+3.94
26.45
16
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+4.05
27.19
17
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+4.09
27.45
18
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+4.35
29.20
19
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
+4.40
29.54
20
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+4.61
30.95
21
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+4.69
31.48
22
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+4.82
32.35
23
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+4.83
32.42
24
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+4.84
32.49
25
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+4.88
32.76
26
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+5.01
33.63
27
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+5.07
34.03
28
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+5.13
34.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
COLTURI Lara
2006
ALB
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
CZE
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
HURT A J
2000
USA
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
POPOVIC Leona
CRO
ICR 628.8 Competitor continues to race after committing a gate fault or after a complete stop or violates the rule loss of one ski
Monetary fine