official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
1:30.10
15.00
2
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
+0.52
19.21
3
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+0.79
21.40
4
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+0.89
22.21
5
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+0.98
22.94
6
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+1.05
23.51
7
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+1.15
24.32
8
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+1.16
24.40
9
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+1.24
25.05
10
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+1.26
25.21
11
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.38
26.18
12
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.48
26.99
13
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.54
27.48
14
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+1.62
28.13
15
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+1.63
28.21
15
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.63
28.21
17
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+1.70
28.77
18
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+1.75
29.18
19
WAROSCHITZ Maja
2006
AUT
+1.83
29.83
20
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.91
30.48
20
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+1.91
30.48
22
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+1.93
30.64
23
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+2.05
31.61
24
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+2.21
32.91
25
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+2.34
33.96
26
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+2.75
37.28
27
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+3.51
43.44
28
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+3.82
45.95
29
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+4.17
48.79
30
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+4.32
50.00
31
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+4.39
50.57
32
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+4.44
50.97
33
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+4.53
51.70
34
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+4.88
54.54
35
GRANDINGER Charlotte
2007
GER
+5.25
57.54
36
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+5.26
57.62
37
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+5.30
57.94
38
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+5.38
58.59
39
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+5.51
59.64
40
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+5.72
61.34
41
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+6.01
63.69
42
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+6.35
66.45
43
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+6.86
70.58
44
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+8.65
85.08
45
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+9.54
92.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA