official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
2:00.65
49.24
2
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+0.08
49.91
3
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+0.62
54.43
4
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.24
59.62
5
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+1.68
63.30
6
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+1.70
63.47
7
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+1.74
63.81
8
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+2.25
68.08
9
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+2.32
68.66
10
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+2.45
69.75
11
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+3.09
75.11
12
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+3.13
75.44
13
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
+3.45
78.12
14
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+3.51
78.62
15
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+3.65
79.80
16
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+3.82
81.22
17
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+3.86
81.55
18
MAZGUT David Michael
2004
SVK
+4.49
86.83
19
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+4.80
89.42
20
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+5.41
94.53
21
JUNG Martin
2004
AUT
+5.99
99.38
22
ANDEL Jiri
2003
CZE
+6.24
101.48
22
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+6.24
101.48
24
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+6.75
105.75
25
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+6.79
106.08
25
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+6.79
106.08
27
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+6.84
106.50
28
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+8.54
120.73
29
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+9.02
124.75
30
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
+9.28
126.93
31
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+9.66
130.11
32
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
+10.36
135.97
33
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
+10.45
136.72
34
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+10.89
140.40
35
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
+11.46
145.18
36
KRAL Tomas
2004
CZE
+11.72
147.35
37
KORZHUK Vasyl
2004
UKR
+11.92
149.03
38
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
+13.43
161.67
39
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+13.46
161.92
40
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+13.58
162.92
41
VALENTA Vladimir
2004
CZE
+13.59
163.01
42
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
+13.78
164.60
43
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+14.32
169.12
44
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
+14.39
169.70
45
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
+15.87
182.09
46
HASHPAR Dmytro
2005
UKR
+16.23
185.11
47
KIRBATOV Illia
2001
UKR
+17.31
194.15
48
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
+17.34
194.40
49
CTVRTECKA Jakub
2003
CZE
+19.04
208.63
50
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+19.61
213.40
51
ANTOS Martin
2005
CZE
+21.11
225.96
52
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
+21.14
226.21
53
MICHAL Ondrej
2005
CZE
+21.45
228.80
54
KRISTL Vlastimil
2005
CZE
+22.23
235.33
55
ENT Lukas
2004
CZE
+24.58
255.01
56
KEZNIKL Tobias
2004
CZE
+26.27
269.15
57
DOSEDEL Frantisek
2005
CZE
+27.75
281.54
58
SEDLACEK Michal
2005
CZE
+31.06
309.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOCEK Jakub
2004
POL
AINSWORTH Richard
2004
IRL
PASKO Filip
2005
SVK
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
KALMAN Jakub
1996
CZE
VANEK Tobias
2003
CZE
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run