official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
1:27.05
38.81
2
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+0.26
40.99
3
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+1.29
49.63
4
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+1.88
54.58
5
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+1.90
54.74
6
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+1.94
55.08
7
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+2.07
56.17
8
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+2.12
56.59
9
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+2.40
58.94
10
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.49
59.69
11
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+2.86
62.79
12
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+3.20
65.65
13
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+3.31
66.57
14
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+3.35
66.90
15
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+3.95
71.93
16
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+3.97
72.10
17
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+4.02
72.52
18
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+4.21
74.11
19
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+4.64
77.72
20
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+5.07
81.33
21
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+5.48
84.77
22
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+5.72
86.78
23
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+5.74
86.95
24
ANDEL Jiri
2003
CZE
+6.19
90.72
25
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+6.94
97.01
26
MAZGUT David Michael
2004
SVK
+7.17
98.94
27
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+7.53
101.96
28
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+9.16
115.63
29
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+9.82
121.16
30
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
+9.93
122.08
31
JUNG Martin
2004
AUT
+10.05
123.09
32
KIRBATOV Illia
2001
UKR
+10.63
127.95
33
MACEWICZ Robert
2004
POL
+11.32
133.74
34
KORZHUK Vasyl
2004
UKR
+12.82
146.32
35
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
+14.30
158.73
36
HASHPAR Dmytro
2005
UKR
+15.13
165.69
37
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+16.62
178.19
38
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+17.65
186.82
39
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+17.92
189.09
40
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
+19.65
203.59
41
PASKO Filip
2005
SVK
+20.03
206.78
42
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
+20.50
210.72
43
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+20.63
211.81
44
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+21.80
221.62
45
VECERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+27.31
267.83
46
ENT Lukas
2004
CZE
+28.79
280.24
47
SEDLACEK Michal
2005
CZE
+31.84
305.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POLAK Ondrej
2005
CZE
MOCEK Jakub
2004
POL
ANTOS Martin
2005
CZE
DOSEDEL Frantisek
2005
CZE
MICHAL Ondrej
2005
CZE
KEZNIKL Tobias
2004
CZE
AINSWORTH Richard
2004
IRL
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
VANEK Tobias
2003
CZE
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
KRAL Tomas
2004
CZE
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
ZARZYCKI Szymon
2004
POL
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
Disqualified 1st run