official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
1:43.69
49.89
2
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+1.01
57.00
3
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
+1.39
59.68
4
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+2.03
64.18
5
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.33
66.29
6
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+2.63
68.41
7
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
+2.80
69.60
8
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
+2.89
70.24
9
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+3.55
74.88
10
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+3.99
77.98
11
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+4.23
79.67
12
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+4.27
79.95
13
KUHN Levin
2005
GER
+4.37
80.66
14
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
+4.55
81.92
15
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+4.61
82.35
16
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+4.70
82.98
17
MACAR Milivoje
2004
BIH
+5.54
88.89
18
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+5.61
89.39
19
MUTTON Jesse
2005
NZL
+5.67
89.81
20
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+5.81
90.79
21
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+7.26
101.00
22
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
+7.33
101.49
23
THALER David
2006
ITA
+7.44
102.27
24
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+8.39
108.96
25
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+9.36
115.79
26
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
+9.68
118.04
27
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+9.73
118.39
28
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
+9.97
120.08
29
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
+10.02
120.43
30
TAMERS David
2005
ITA
+10.33
122.62
31
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+11.17
128.53
32
ZUEND Yannick
2005
LIE
+11.97
134.16
33
LINDER Rene
2006
ITA
+12.57
138.39
34
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+12.71
139.37
35
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
+13.12
142.26
36
PLIEGER Manuel
2006
ITA
+14.08
149.02
37
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
+14.87
154.58
38
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
+18.82
182.39
39
COMPARETI RANGONI Guglielmo Stefano Giovanni
2005
ITA
+31.57
272.15
Did not finish 2nd run
GRUBER David
2006
ITA
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
KOKAJ Drin
2003
KOS
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
MOTTINI Alex
2005
ITA
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DICHRISTIN Gabriel
2006
ITA
GUTTLER Tobias
2006
CZE
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
MILJKOVIC Noah
2006
BIH
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
FIKAR Simon
2006
CZE
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
PEDERSOLI Davide Furio
2006
ITA
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
DOSEDEL Frantisek
2005
CZE
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
FUENTES Joaquin
2005
CHI
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
Did not start 1st run