official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
53.50
31.34
2
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.33
38.68
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.82
49.58
4
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+1.01
53.81
5
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+1.18
57.59
6
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+1.19
57.81
7
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.23
58.70
8
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.39
62.26
9
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.48
64.26
10
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+1.57
66.26
11
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+1.71
69.38
11
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.71
69.38
13
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+1.72
69.60
14
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+1.73
69.82
15
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+1.79
71.15
16
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+1.92
74.05
17
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+1.93
74.27
18
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
+1.96
74.94
19
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+2.16
79.38
20
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
+2.18
79.83
21
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+2.20
80.27
22
CATALANO Leo
2006
GER
+2.23
80.94
23
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+2.24
81.16
24
LEITNER Quirin
2007
GER
+2.31
82.72
25
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+2.34
83.39
26
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.40
84.72
27
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
+2.41
84.95
28
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+2.42
85.17
29
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
+2.43
85.39
30
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
+2.50
86.95
31
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+2.53
87.61
32
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+2.71
91.62
33
LECHNER Quirin
2007
GER
+2.74
92.29
34
FUHR Marvin
2005
GER
+2.75
92.51
35
POLLER Max
2005
GER
+2.76
92.73
36
MARCHL Julian
2007
GER
+2.77
92.95
37
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+2.81
93.84
38
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+2.90
95.84
39
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
+3.13
100.96
40
GOEDE Luitpold
2007
GER
+3.15
101.41
41
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+3.17
101.85
42
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
+3.24
103.41
43
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+3.32
105.19
44
ZERF Georges
2007
GER
+3.36
106.08
45
STOCK Silvan
2007
GER
+3.38
106.52
46
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+3.53
109.86
47
MOHERNDL Noah
2007
GER
+3.56
110.53
47
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
+3.56
110.53
49
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
+3.60
111.41
50
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+3.64
112.30
51
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+3.68
113.19
51
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+3.68
113.19
53
LJUTIC Hrvoje
2007
CRO
+3.72
114.08
54
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+3.75
114.75
55
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+3.97
119.64
56
ROGERS Griffen
2005
USA
+4.04
121.20
57
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+4.07
121.87
58
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+4.12
122.98
59
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+4.53
132.10
60
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+4.60
133.66
61
ZITZMANN Alexander
2006
GER
+4.61
133.88
62
HARTMANN Paul
2006
GER
+4.64
134.55
63
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+4.68
135.44
64
JACKSON Toby
2007
NZL
+4.76
137.22
65
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+4.77
137.44
66
JOST Leon
2007
GER
+4.94
141.22
67
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+4.96
141.67
68
ZEMAN Florian
2005
GER
+6.10
167.02
69
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+6.69
180.15
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run