official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
1:57.33
23.00
2
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+0.85
30.32
3
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+1.49
35.83
4
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.52
44.69
5
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.69
46.16
6
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+2.76
46.76
7
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.91
48.05
8
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+3.14
50.03
9
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+3.41
52.35
10
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.59
53.90
11
LECHNER Quirin
2007
GER
+3.74
55.19
12
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+3.87
56.31
13
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
+4.16
58.81
13
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+4.16
58.81
15
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+4.41
60.96
15
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+4.41
60.96
17
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+4.63
62.86
18
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+4.77
64.06
19
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+5.50
70.35
20
CATALANO Leo
2006
GER
+5.78
72.76
21
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+5.81
73.01
22
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
+5.82
73.10
23
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+6.13
75.77
24
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+6.53
79.21
25
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
+6.68
80.50
26
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+7.36
86.36
27
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+7.49
87.48
28
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
+7.56
88.08
28
MARCHL Julian
2007
GER
+7.56
88.08
30
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+7.90
91.00
31
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+8.83
99.01
32
HARTMANN Paul
2006
GER
+9.15
101.77
33
LEITNER Quirin
2007
GER
+9.50
104.78
34
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+9.66
106.16
35
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+9.73
106.76
36
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
+9.93
108.48
37
JOST Leon
2007
GER
+9.96
108.74
38
STANG Jakob
2007
GER
+15.24
154.19
39
STROEBELE Mark
2006
GER
+15.52
156.60
Did not finish 2nd run
EISENRIEDER Karl
2005
GER
STOCK Silvan
2007
GER
BENZINGER Wieland
2006
AUT
GOEDE Luitpold
2007
GER
ZITZMANN Alexander
2006
GER
BROWN George
2007
GBR
MOHERNDL Noah
2007
GER
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
ESTNER Lorenz
2007
GER
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
LJUTIC Hrvoje
2007
CRO
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
ZERF Georges
2007
GER
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
ROGERS Griffen
2005
USA
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
POLLER Max
2005
GER
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
Did not start 1st run