official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
1:28.12
31.84
2
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+0.43
35.40
3
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+0.50
35.98
4
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+0.89
39.21
5
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+0.98
39.96
6
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
+1.48
44.10
7
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+1.92
47.75
8
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+2.92
56.03
9
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
+2.94
56.20
10
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+3.73
62.74
11
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
+4.97
73.01
12
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+5.98
81.38
13
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+5.99
81.46
14
MONTANI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+6.96
89.50
15
ROSASCHINO Ludovico
2007
ITA
+7.37
92.89
16
MIGLIORINI Antonio
2007
ITA
+13.40
142.85
17
CHATEL Xavier
2007
ITA
+13.68
145.17
18
MARCOZ Daniel
2006
ITA
+14.23
149.72
19
CAPRILLI Liam
2006
ITA
+15.81
162.81
20
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
+17.81
179.38
21
SPADAFORA Guglielmo
2007
ITA
+20.41
200.92
22
MONITILLO Christian
2007
ITA
+23.76
228.67
23
ALBERTALLI Enrico
2007
ITA
+26.49
251.29
24
MIRET Alberto
2007
ITA
+26.73
253.28
25
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+31.66
294.12
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAMBILLA Matteo
2006
ITA
FOSSON Samuel
2007
ITA
GERA Francesco
2006
ITA
PALESTRINO Marco
2007
ITA
LUCIANAZ Alexis
2006
ITA
NICOLA Massimo
2007
ITA
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
VIOT Federico
2006
ITA
SACCHI Roberto
2005
ITA
RIZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
CORSELLI Davide
2005
ITA
ROSASCHINO Leonardo
2007
ITA
DHERIN Lorenzo
2006
ITA
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
BAL Samuel
2007
ITA
SANTORO Vittorio
2007
ITA
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LESCA Giacomo
2007
ITA
PERAGLIE Matteo
2006
ITA
ORTA Andrea
2007
ITA
DELIGIOS Riccardo Francesco
2006
ITA
LI CALZI Giulio
2005
ITA
FARIOLI Matteo
2007
ITA
CALCATERRA Gabriele Matteo
2006
ITA
LONARDONI Riccardo
2007
ITA
MIRAGLIO Gabriele
2007
ITA
COZZI Raffaele
2007
ITA
BENEDETTO Simone
2007
ITA
PELLISSIER Emanuel
2007
ITA
CAVALIERE Francesco
2006
ITA
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SERAFINI Stephane
2007
ITA
SASSOLINI VETTORATO Giacomo
2007
ITA
RIVOLTA Filippo Elov Giuseppe
2006
ITA
BARATTA Jacopo
2007
ITA
PERRONE Mattia
2006
ITA
BRUNNER Zac
2007
GBR
PASSINO Rudi
2006
ITA
INVERNIZZI Matteo
2006
ITA
CERVETTO Giulio
2006
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
BASSANINI Yannick
2006
ITA
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
MIRAMONTI Thomas
2006
ITA
AUXILIA Giulio
2006
ITA
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
BIELLER Andre
2007
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run