official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
1:33.52
45.74
2
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+0.04
46.05
3
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+0.98
53.39
4
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+1.10
54.33
5
BLANCHET Titouan
2006
FRA
+1.12
54.48
6
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+1.30
55.89
7
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+1.48
57.29
8
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+1.56
57.92
9
PASSINO Andrea
2007
ITA
+2.06
61.82
10
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+2.20
62.91
11
LEMOINE Erwann
2006
FRA
+2.28
63.54
12
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+2.41
64.55
13
BERNARD LIEVENS Maiko
2007
FRA
+2.78
67.44
14
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+2.79
67.52
15
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+2.83
67.83
16
BERNARD Alexis
2006
FRA
+2.98
69.00
17
BRUIN Daen
2007
NED
+3.14
70.25
18
TREVISAN Zaccaria
2007
ITA
+3.54
73.37
19
LAUPER Maxence
2007
FRA
+4.58
81.49
20
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+4.82
83.36
21
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.97
84.53
22
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+5.26
86.80
23
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+5.46
88.36
24
TAYLOR Archie
2007
FRA
+6.04
92.89
25
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+6.17
93.90
25
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
+6.17
93.90
27
RAGOT Clovis
2007
FRA
+6.35
95.31
28
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+6.83
99.05
29
ROMANO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+6.88
99.44
30
COSTELLA Vittorio
2007
ITA
+7.21
102.02
31
DE CONTI Luca
2007
ITA
+7.56
104.75
32
STIPCOVICH Andrea
2007
ITA
+8.60
112.87
33
TARICANI Valerio Massimo
2007
ITA
+9.03
116.23
34
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+10.18
125.20
35
PICCINETTI Raffaele
2007
ITA
+10.59
128.40
36
D ARPE Gabriele
2007
ITA
+10.78
129.89
37
DE ROCCIS Raffaele
2007
ITA
+12.23
141.21
38
TROIANO Niccolo
2007
ITA
+13.30
149.56
39
CENTIOLI Leonardo
2007
ITA
+14.41
158.22
40
DANNENBURG Paco
2005
NED
+17.53
182.58
41
PONZO Andrea
2007
ITA
+17.90
185.46
42
LAMBERTINI Giorgio
2007
ITA
+18.48
189.99
43
CATTANI Cosimo
2007
ITA
+22.39
220.51
44
BILIOTTI Dario
2005
ITA
+25.00
240.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERRARA Dominic
2007
ITA
VARALLO Leonardo
2007
ITA
BERTOZZI Filippo
2006
ITA
CONTINI Diego
2006
ITA
MODESTI Fabio
2007
ITA
DE ANGELIS Francesco Maria
2006
ITA
TINTORRI Alessandro
2007
ITA
MODESTI Mattia
2007
ITA
LOERAKKER Kasper
2007
NED
DE CESARE Enrico
2006
ITA
VERSEVELD Connor
2007
NED
ABBE Elie
2007
FRA
ZINGEL Jayden
2007
NED
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
EXLEY Tal
2006
CAN
CAMBIER Jules
2006
FRA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run