official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
1:40.42
54.73
2
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+0.32
57.06
3
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+0.67
59.60
4
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
+1.05
62.36
5
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+1.13
62.94
6
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+1.23
63.67
7
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
+1.33
64.40
8
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+1.36
64.62
9
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
+1.44
65.20
10
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+1.54
65.92
11
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+1.55
66.00
12
GRADAUER Adrian
2006
AUT
+1.59
66.29
13
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+1.79
67.74
14
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+1.91
68.61
15
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+2.35
71.81
16
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+2.40
72.18
17
SCHWARZ Andreas
2003
GER
+2.65
73.99
18
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+2.68
74.21
19
NORZ Elias
2006
AUT
+2.72
74.50
20
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+2.74
74.65
21
MUTTON Jesse
2005
NZL
+2.94
76.10
22
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+2.95
76.17
23
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+4.71
88.97
24
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
+4.82
89.77
25
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+4.98
90.93
26
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+5.84
97.18
27
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
+6.22
99.95
28
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
+6.59
102.64
29
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
+7.50
109.25
30
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+7.63
110.20
31
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+7.95
112.52
32
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+8.74
118.27
33
SOMMERER Janik
2006
AUT
+9.29
122.26
34
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+9.30
122.34
35
AMINAZAD Arya
2004
IRI
+9.83
126.19
36
HOERTH Maximilian
2006
AUT
+10.00
127.42
36
UNGER David
2003
GER
+10.00
127.42
38
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
+10.16
128.59
39
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+10.64
132.08
40
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
+11.94
141.53
41
BANOTI Mihai
2006
ROU
+15.92
170.46
42
HUTTEN Luca
2006
NED
+17.50
181.95
43
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
+21.65
212.11
Did not finish 2nd run
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
HEITZINGER Markus
2001
AUT
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
LERCHER Fabian
2006
AUT
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
KLUG Felix
2006
AUT
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
GERSTL Tim
2000
GER
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run