official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
1:43.75
21.88
2
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+0.16
23.01
3
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+0.32
24.13
3
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+0.32
24.13
5
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+0.35
24.34
6
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+0.39
24.62
7
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.40
24.69
8
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+0.41
24.76
9
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+0.48
25.26
10
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+0.52
25.54
11
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+0.65
26.45
12
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+0.78
27.37
13
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+1.00
28.92
14
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+1.60
33.14
15
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+1.64
33.42
16
KUSTER Elyssa
2005
SUI
+1.80
34.55
17
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
BUL
+1.86
34.97
18
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+1.88
35.11
19
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+1.94
35.53
20
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+2.19
37.29
21
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.29
37.99
22
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+2.84
41.86
23
SKOROKHODOVA Alexandra
2006
KAZ
+2.96
42.71
24
ISHIJIMA Yoko
1997
JPN
+3.80
48.62
25
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+5.47
60.37
26
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+6.74
69.30
27
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.75
69.37
28
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
+6.82
69.87
29
ZIEBA Hanna
2005
POL
+8.15
79.22
30
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
2001
ROU
+8.43
81.19
31
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
+8.93
84.71
32
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+9.78
90.69
33
KRYEZIU Kiana
2004
KOS
+16.31
136.64
34
TRAIN Autumn
2007
GBR
+18.94
155.14
35
COWIE Daisy
2006
GBR
+22.61
180.97
36
LEE Wen-Yi
2002
TPE
+27.47
215.16
37
DI CAMILLO Chiara
2004
ALB
+41.37
312.97
38
HUANG Pin-Ting
1999
TPE
+1:24.68
617.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PASCOLAT Teresa
2006
ITA
CARBONI Anna
2007
ITA
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
FLOREK Patrycja
2003
POL
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
Did not start 1st run