official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
1:16.93
36.88
2
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+0.79
44.38
3
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+1.02
46.56
4
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.91
55.00
5
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+1.94
55.29
6
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+2.31
58.80
7
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+3.19
67.15
8
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+3.21
67.34
9
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+3.35
68.67
10
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+3.48
69.90
11
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+3.60
71.04
12
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+3.69
71.89
13
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.76
72.56
14
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.91
73.98
15
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+3.94
74.27
16
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+4.07
75.50
17
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.21
76.83
18
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+4.43
78.92
19
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+4.78
82.24
20
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+5.36
87.74
21
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
+5.38
87.93
22
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+5.47
88.79
23
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.60
90.02
24
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+5.83
92.20
25
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+5.92
93.06
26
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+5.94
93.25
27
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+6.02
94.00
28
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+6.64
99.89
29
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+7.37
106.82
30
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+7.41
107.19
31
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+7.64
109.38
32
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+7.75
110.42
33
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
+7.91
111.94
34
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
+8.32
115.83
35
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+8.45
117.06
36
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
+8.53
117.82
37
FANELLA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+9.16
123.80
38
VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos
2006
GRE
+9.21
124.28
39
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.40
126.08
40
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+9.65
128.45
41
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+10.07
132.44
42
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
+10.30
134.62
43
MARKKANEN Taavi
2006
FIN
+10.75
138.89
44
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+10.82
139.55
45
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+10.90
140.31
46
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
+11.03
141.55
47
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
+12.71
157.49
48
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+13.18
161.95
49
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+13.60
165.93
50
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+13.70
166.88
51
DELLANTONIO Andrea
2004
ITA
+13.83
168.11
52
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+14.09
170.58
53
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+14.97
178.93
54
MACARIE Filip
2005
ROU
+16.59
194.30
55
CASANOVA PALU Diego
2006
ITA
+17.18
199.90
55
BRESOLIN Alessandro
2006
ITA
+17.18
199.90
57
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+17.35
201.52
58
ARRIGHI Damiano
2006
ITA
+18.29
210.44
59
RUHTINAS Henrik
2006
FIN
+21.13
237.39
60
LIU Justin
2006
AUS
+24.65
270.79
61
COLUMB Nathan
2001
IRL
+41.43
430.02
62
GROSJEAN Arnaud
2001
BEL
+44.03
454.69
Did not finish 2nd run
MABILLE Celestin
2006
FRA
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Maximilian
2006
ITA
FREEAR William
2006
GBR
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
CAISELLI Marco
2006
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
THALER David
2006
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
NORZ Elias
2006
AUT
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOLIN PRADEL Matthias
2005
ITA
COLUMB Cameron
1999
IRL
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
TRENTA Eugenio
2003
ITA
MORENI Edoardo
2006
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
ZIGANTE Erik
2005
ITA
LANFREY Svenn
2006
FRA
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
FINAZ Cillian
2006
FRA
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
CATSIAPIS Stefanos Beat Hannibal
2006
GRE
DRAGHICI Petru Luca
2006
ROU
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
FERGUSON Iain
2004
USA
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
PROCTOR Emerson
2006
GBR
ERIKSSON Eliel
2006
FIN
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
LACKEY Jack
2005
USA
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
KLING Henry
2005
USA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run