official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:38.77
58.91
2
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+0.15
60.02
3
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
+0.23
60.61
4
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+0.77
64.60
5
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+0.91
65.64
6
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+1.06
66.74
7
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+1.66
71.18
8
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+2.42
76.80
9
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+2.64
78.42
10
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+2.71
78.94
11
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+3.40
84.04
12
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
+3.46
84.48
13
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+3.56
85.22
14
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+3.69
86.18
15
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.98
88.33
16
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
+4.29
90.62
17
SAIZ RUIZ Albert
2006
ESP
+4.52
92.32
18
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+4.80
94.39
19
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+6.12
104.14
20
JEAN Damien
2006
FRA
+6.56
107.39
21
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+7.85
116.93
22
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
+9.31
127.72
23
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+9.66
130.31
24
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+12.14
148.64
25
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+12.43
150.78
26
PAVAN Lucas
2005
FRA
+15.56
173.91
27
GARCIA ARVERAS Emilio
2006
ESP
+15.77
175.46
28
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+16.08
177.76
29
MICHAUT Tom
2005
FRA
+16.68
182.19
30
SAURA ANDION Hector
2005
ESP
+17.54
188.55
31
GOMEZ AJENJO Grau
2005
ESP
+19.30
201.55
32
BASTIDA MONTORIOL Joan
2006
AND
+19.45
202.66
33
TORVA Ramon
2002
ESP
+23.93
235.77
34
PUIG TORDERA Gil
2005
ESP
+24.10
237.03
35
ETXANIZ IBARMIA Asier
2006
ESP
+25.88
250.19
36
VERDU PASCUAL Pedro
2006
ESP
+28.04
266.15
37
FILLAT ROS Ignasi
2005
ESP
+29.36
275.91
38
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ Matias
2005
ESP
+29.94
280.19
39
VILA GUBERT Frank
2006
ESP
+30.10
281.38
40
RUCAROLS Marc
2006
AND
+34.49
313.82
41
MURIEL DE DIOS Pablo
2005
ESP
+36.88
331.49
Did not finish 2nd run
LAZARO DIONIS Victor
2006
ESP
BRAVO MORENO Alejandro
2005
ESP
XANCHO GOMEZ Yoann
2006
FRA
BURGOS Ignacio
2001
ESP
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
BURGOS ALVARO
2003
ESP
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ECAY PURROY Daniel
2006
ESP
PERELLO PINTO Oriol
2006
ESP
MORENO ZABALZA Daniel
2006
ESP
SANCHEZ CABANAS Martin
2005
ESP
MOTREL FOZ Pablo
2005
ESP
AMIEL Victor
2005
FRA
SALA LATORRE Joan
2006
ESP
DAST Yanis
2002
FRA
JAFFRES Clement
2001
FRA
ALARD Neo
2006
FRA
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
BORRAS SOLSONA Pep
2006
ESP
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
ORTIZ SOLDATI Felipe
2006
ARG
BEA JULIA Toni
2006
AND
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
CARDENA VILA Marti
2006
ESP
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
GRAVIER Benicio
2005
ARG
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run