official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
1:37.55
23.13
2
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+0.79
29.04
3
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+1.51
34.43
4
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+1.54
34.65
5
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.69
35.78
6
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+1.84
36.90
7
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+1.87
37.12
8
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+1.97
37.87
9
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+2.27
40.12
10
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+2.33
40.57
11
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.36
40.79
12
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+2.47
41.61
13
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+3.83
51.79
14
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.18
54.41
15
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+4.22
54.71
16
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+4.84
59.35
17
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+5.10
61.30
18
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+5.11
61.37
19
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+5.14
61.59
20
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+5.25
62.42
21
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.46
63.99
22
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+5.56
64.74
23
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+5.97
67.81
24
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+8.08
83.60
25
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
+9.34
93.02
26
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+9.81
96.54
27
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
+9.92
97.36
28
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+9.99
97.89
29
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+10.09
98.64
30
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
+10.27
99.98
31
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+10.60
102.45
32
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+10.74
103.50
33
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
+10.75
103.58
34
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+11.13
106.42
35
COLOMBO Sofia
2004
ITA
+11.14
106.49
36
DE NARDIN Maria
2005
ITA
+11.37
108.22
37
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
+13.28
122.51
38
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+13.67
125.43
39
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
+14.52
131.79
40
CLAAR Giulia
2005
ITA
+16.69
148.03
41
DI SABATINO Ilaria
2005
ITA
+17.60
154.84
Did not finish 2nd run
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERATHONER Lisa
2005
ITA
LEONI Giulia
2002
ITA
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run