official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
1:42.38
23.00
2
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+0.05
23.36
3
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+0.68
27.85
4
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+1.00
30.13
5
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.22
31.70
6
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+1.44
33.27
7
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.50
33.70
8
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.55
34.05
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+1.56
34.12
10
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.64
34.69
11
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.82
35.98
12
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.90
36.55
13
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.03
37.47
14
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+2.12
38.12
15
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+2.36
39.83
16
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
+2.40
40.11
17
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+2.49
40.75
18
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.54
41.11
19
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.61
41.61
20
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+2.67
42.04
21
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+2.89
43.61
22
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+3.02
44.53
23
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.14
45.39
24
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+3.17
45.60
25
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+3.23
46.03
26
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+3.84
50.38
27
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+4.67
56.30
28
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.78
57.08
29
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+5.19
60.01
30
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+5.23
60.29
31
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+5.50
62.22
32
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+5.60
62.93
32
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.60
62.93
34
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+5.69
63.57
35
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+5.91
65.14
36
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+6.35
68.28
37
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+6.37
68.42
38
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+6.48
69.20
39
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+6.76
71.20
40
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+6.77
71.27
41
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+6.98
72.77
42
SOERENSEN Jarl Emil
2005
NOR
+7.70
77.90
43
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+8.29
82.11
44
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+8.39
82.82
45
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
+8.74
85.32
46
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+9.77
92.66
47
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+9.96
94.02
48
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
+10.44
97.44
49
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+10.71
99.37
50
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+11.61
105.78
51
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+12.56
112.56
52
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+12.63
113.06
53
LOEDEMEL Nikolai
2006
NOR
+12.64
113.13
54
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+12.79
114.20
55
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
+13.26
117.55
56
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
+13.56
119.69
57
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+13.89
122.04
58
KOORN Loke
2006
SWE
+14.19
124.18
59
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+14.84
128.81
60
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+26.94
215.09
Did not finish 2nd run
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
OLSSON Ted
2006
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN Victor
2004
SWE
FROST Olle
2006
SWE
ERIKSSON Filip
2006
SWE
BERGVALL Benjamin
2006
SWE
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
Did not start 1st run