official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
1:30.46
23.00
2
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.29
33.41
3
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.31
33.57
4
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.12
40.11
5
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+2.35
41.96
6
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+2.36
42.04
7
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+2.40
42.37
8
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+2.74
45.11
9
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+3.01
47.29
10
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.39
50.36
11
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+3.72
53.02
12
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+4.06
55.76
13
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
+4.16
56.57
14
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.34
58.02
15
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
+4.60
60.12
16
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+4.85
62.14
17
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+5.30
65.77
18
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+5.51
67.46
19
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+5.68
68.84
20
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+5.79
69.72
20
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+5.79
69.72
22
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+5.88
70.45
23
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+6.03
71.66
24
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+6.48
75.29
25
SOERENSEN Jarl Emil
2005
NOR
+6.95
79.09
26
MAKSIMOW Felix
2006
FIN
+8.19
89.09
27
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
+8.99
95.55
27
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+8.99
95.55
29
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
+9.60
100.47
30
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
+10.15
104.91
31
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+10.27
105.88
32
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+10.42
107.09
33
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+10.93
111.20
34
MISUND Sebastian
2006
NOR
+11.19
113.30
35
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+11.27
113.95
36
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+12.01
119.92
37
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+12.12
120.81
38
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+14.00
135.98
39
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
+14.08
136.62
40
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
+14.43
139.45
41
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
+14.81
142.51
42
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+16.87
159.14
43
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+16.95
159.78
44
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
+17.51
164.30
45
WESTMAN Leevi
2006
FIN
+17.53
164.46
46
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
+19.39
179.47
47
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+20.07
184.96
48
ODDANE Sondre Korsvold
2006
NOR
+20.76
190.53
49
ENOKSEN Elias
2006
NOR
+24.33
219.34
50
SPOOK Adrian Skjerven
2006
NOR
+26.84
239.60
Did not finish 2nd run
GISKE Andreas
2005
NOR
KYRKJEEIDE Kristian Kvaale
2006
NOR
OYJORDSBAKKEN Michael
2006
NOR
EGGE Leo Enerhaug
2006
NOR
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
LOEDEMEL Nikolai
2006
NOR
MELOE Sondre
2006
NOR
OLSSON Carl Viktor
2006
NOR
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANDMARK Christian
2005
NOR
ZWAIG Martin Tendoe
2006
NOR
SVENSEN Felix Granum
2006
NOR
OLIVER-STOKKE Mattis
2006
NOR
HELLERUD Lars
2006
NOR
BREKKE Oeystein
2006
NOR
ASTAD Sjur Torvald Roberts
2006
NOR
FODNAESS Sondre
2006
NOR
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
RUUD Axel
2005
NOR
MEUSBURGER Herman
2006
NOR
SCHEI Viktor Haakaas
2005
NOR
AXELSEN Kristian
2006
NOR
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
LINBERG Ulrik Fjeldavlie
2006
NOR
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
ENGELL Martin
2006
NOR
JARVELA Joonatan
2006
FIN
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR