official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
52.84
47.94
2
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+0.15
51.32
3
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+0.19
52.22
4
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.41
57.17
5
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+0.43
57.62
5
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+0.43
57.62
7
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+0.52
59.65
8
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.55
60.33
9
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+0.57
60.78
10
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+0.58
61.00
11
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.61
61.68
12
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+0.62
61.90
13
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+0.69
63.48
14
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+0.79
65.73
14
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+0.79
65.73
16
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.97
69.79
16
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+0.97
69.79
18
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+1.00
70.46
19
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+1.04
71.36
20
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.15
73.84
21
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+1.19
74.74
21
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+1.19
74.74
23
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+1.24
75.87
24
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+1.29
76.99
25
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+1.30
77.22
26
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+1.31
77.44
27
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.36
78.57
27
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.36
78.57
29
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.37
78.79
30
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+1.38
79.02
31
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+1.47
81.05
32
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+1.50
81.72
33
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.57
83.30
34
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.58
83.52
34
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
+1.58
83.52
36
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+1.71
86.45
37
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+1.73
86.90
38
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+1.81
88.70
39
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+1.83
89.15
40
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+1.98
92.53
41
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+2.01
93.21
42
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+2.03
93.66
43
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+2.06
94.33
44
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+2.07
94.56
45
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+2.21
97.71
46
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
+2.28
99.29
47
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
+2.32
100.19
48
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+2.37
101.31
49
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+2.39
101.76
49
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+2.39
101.76
51
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+2.46
103.34
52
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+2.61
106.72
53
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+2.63
107.17
54
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+2.68
108.30
55
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+2.74
109.65
56
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+2.83
111.67
57
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+2.89
113.03
58
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+2.94
114.15
59
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
+3.00
115.50
60
BREKKAN Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.03
116.18
61
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+3.04
116.40
62
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+3.12
118.20
63
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+3.21
120.23
64
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+3.33
122.93
65
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+3.36
123.61
66
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.72
131.72
67
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+3.76
132.62
68
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+3.86
134.87
69
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+3.91
136.00
70
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+3.93
136.45
71
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+4.07
139.60
72
BEKKEN Jesper Brandsnes
2003
NOR
+4.22
142.98
73
NORDMO Nicolai Mikalsen
2003
NOR
+4.29
144.55
74
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+4.53
149.96
75
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+4.60
151.54
76
TESSINI-JOHNSEN Jahn-Marco
2003
NOR
+5.17
164.37
77
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+10.17
276.98
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run