official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
1:41.89
20.75
2
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
+1.26
27.68
3
SHERRY Elizabeth
1979
USA
+3.08
37.68
4
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
+4.38
44.82
5
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
+4.43
45.10
6
KELLER Alison
1980
USA
+4.80
47.13
7
WOLK Jenni
1979
USA
+5.35
50.15
8
CONNELLY Meghan
1978
USA
+5.73
52.24
9
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
+6.11
54.33
10
HEBARD Lela
1977
USA
+6.28
55.27
11
ROGERS Kimberly
1981
USA
+7.29
60.82
12
SPARKS-KREBS Madaileine
1981
USA
+7.45
61.70
13
TURNER Laura
1975
USA
+8.33
66.53
14
STRAIT Courtney
1981
USA
+8.41
66.97
15
IPPOLITO Janel
1978
USA
+8.95
69.94
16
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
+9.99
75.66
17
BONNEY Meg
1980
USA
+10.80
80.11
18
ASHTON Toril
1980
USA
+10.87
80.49
19
MOATS Charlotte
1980
USA
+11.86
85.93
20
THIELE Gabriella
1978
USA
+13.17
93.13
21
COPELAND Cristin K
1980
USA
+14.46
100.22
22
MUNTEANU Alexandra
1980
USA
+14.79
102.04
23
WILLIAMS Jamie G
1979
USA
+15.25
104.57
24
WILLIAMS Susan
1977
GBR
+15.43
105.56
25
VICCARONE Erika
1979
USA
+15.91
108.19
26
GALL Jennifer
1981
USA
+16.57
111.82
27
FOLEY Anna
1980
USA
+16.75
112.81
28
KAWAJA Beverly-Anne
1980
CAN
+16.85
113.36
29
BROPHY Sarah
1978
USA
+16.95
113.91
30
ROWLEY Jo Ellen
1980
USA
+16.97
114.02
31
BOYER Kami
1980
USA
+17.38
116.27
32
WILCOXEN Emily
1979
USA
+17.51
116.99
33
PORCELLI Nina
1980
USA
+17.60
117.48
34
PIAMPIANO Sarah
1980
USA
+17.70
118.03
35
KALTER-LONG Vanessa
1979
USA
+17.75
118.31
36
KAPLAN Elizabeth
1979
USA
+18.09
120.17
37
DAMON Caroline C
1979
USA
+18.33
121.49
38
ROY Caroline
1980
USA
+18.50
122.43
39
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+18.65
123.25
40
ANDERSON Francesca
1979
USA
+19.08
125.62
41
POLIQUIN Christine
1978
USA
+20.20
131.77
42
LEONARD Kate
1981
USA
+20.29
132.27
43
ROBBIE Kate
1979
USA
+20.45
133.15
44
CHOUINARD Virginie-Anne
1981
CAN
+20.57
133.81
45
KAY Erin
1981
USA
+20.68
134.41
46
SASAKI Ami
1981
JPN
+20.73
134.68
47
REED Sloane
1980
USA
+20.97
136.00
48
HUSAROVA II. Jana
1980
SVK
+21.14
136.94
49
SPENLINHAUER Emmy
1980
USA
+21.36
138.15
50
WILLIAMS Lori
1981
USA
+21.67
139.85
51
WATANABE Yoshiko
1979
JPN
+22.90
146.61
52
CZESNOWSKI Katy
1978
USA
+23.05
147.44
53
GUENDELSBERGER Rebecca
1981
USA
+23.14
147.93
54
NADOLSKI Lora
1981
USA
+23.75
151.28
55
SOPER Mescha
1979
NZL
+23.86
151.89
56
MCHUGH Amber
1981
USA
+24.18
153.65
57
LEWENBERG Carolyn
1981
USA
+24.42
154.97
58
RUSSELL Molly
1981
USA
+24.51
155.46
59
HENRICHON Melissa
1979
USA
+24.54
155.62
60
MALAPAN Iris
1981
USA
+25.35
160.08
61
HILDEBRAND Meghan
1981
USA
+25.47
160.74
62
LEVINE Rebekah
1981
USA
+26.05
163.92
63
ROSLUND Allison K
1980
USA
+26.26
165.08
64
FRIEND Megan
1981
USA
+26.61
167.00
65
RUNCO Jennifer
1981
USA
+26.76
167.83
66
ROCHE Erin
1979
USA
+27.09
169.64
67
MURRAY Sarah
1981
USA
+28.48
177.28
68
SHNAYERSON Maggie
1981
USA
+29.10
180.69
69
DICKIE Alexandra
1981
USA
+29.90
185.08
70
JOHNSON Haley
1981
USA
+31.06
191.46
71
ABRELL Stephanie
1980
USA
+32.58
199.81
Did not finish 2nd run
DIBONA Doria
1981
USA
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
GUSH Christina
1980
USA
HELFFENSTEIN Kierstin L
1979
USA
HERSH Andrea K
1980
USA
KENDALL Jessica
1981
USA
MURPHY Cherylanne
1980
USA
PIKE-SPRENGER Brie
1981
USA
PLIMPTON Heather
1979
USA
RUNCO Jessica
1978
USA
WANDELL Lauren
1980
USA
WILSON Tracy M
1980
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOLAN Jessica
1980
USA
FESTA Elizabeth M
1979
USA
GATES Becky
1979
USA
GOODMAN Christa
1980
USA
HANSEN Nicole
1981
USA
JONES Adrienne
1981
USA
KREIZEL Kristin
1981
USA
SASAKI Yuri
1979
JPN
SKIBISKI Liz
1978
USA
SMITH Jessica W
1980
USA
SWIM Merrill
1981
USA
WALKER Rebecca
1979
USA
WALTER Courtney
1979
USA
WIGMORE Kelly
1979
USA
ZEHNER Katherine F
1981
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run