official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
2:04.63
34.95
2
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+0.01
35.03
3
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+0.16
36.25
4
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+0.35
37.79
5
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+0.55
39.41
6
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+0.72
40.78
7
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+0.85
41.84
8
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.99
42.97
9
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+1.11
43.95
10
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+1.15
44.27
11
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.51
47.19
12
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+1.70
48.73
13
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.89
50.27
14
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+1.91
50.43
15
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.11
52.05
16
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.17
52.54
17
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.26
53.27
18
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.29
53.51
19
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+2.31
53.67
20
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+2.32
53.75
21
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+2.44
54.72
22
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+2.78
57.48
23
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.86
58.13
24
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.98
59.10
25
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.30
61.69
26
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+3.33
61.94
27
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+4.90
74.66
28
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+5.76
81.63
29
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+6.02
83.74
30
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+6.04
83.90
31
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+6.27
85.76
32
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+6.32
86.17
33
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+6.47
87.38
34
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+6.82
90.22
35
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+6.85
90.46
36
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+7.22
93.46
37
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+7.57
96.30
38
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+7.60
96.54
39
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+8.93
107.32
40
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+9.25
109.91
41
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+10.39
119.15
42
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+10.64
121.18
43
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+10.66
121.34
44
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+11.99
132.12
45
NORBAKK Troy Brandseth
2003
NOR
+13.38
143.38
46
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+13.81
146.87
47
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+14.78
154.73
48
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
+14.80
154.89
49
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+15.34
159.27
50
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
+17.08
173.37
51
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
+17.64
177.90
52
TVEIT Mathias
2003
NOR
+19.97
196.79
53
KRISTIANSEN Ansgar
2003
NOR
+20.39
200.19
54
HATLEN Wilhelm
2004
NOR
+31.88
293.31
Did not finish 2nd run
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
SKOMSVOLD Jacob
2003
NOR
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
TESSEM-SOERENSEN Torkel
2004
NOR
MEIER Jonatan
2004
NOR
MIKALSEN Nicolai
2003
NOR
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
Did not start 1st run