official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
1:30.25
24.19
2
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+0.68
29.69
3
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+0.75
30.26
4
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+0.95
31.87
5
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.03
32.52
6
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+1.14
33.41
6
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+1.14
33.41
8
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+1.25
34.30
9
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.30
34.71
10
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+1.48
36.16
11
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.90
39.56
12
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.05
40.77
13
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+2.10
41.18
14
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+2.77
46.60
15
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+2.85
47.24
16
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+2.87
47.40
17
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+3.10
49.26
18
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+3.24
50.40
19
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+3.38
51.53
20
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+3.61
53.39
21
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+3.85
55.33
21
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.85
55.33
23
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+3.90
55.74
24
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+4.02
56.71
25
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+4.05
56.95
26
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+4.22
58.32
27
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+4.26
58.65
28
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+5.22
66.41
29
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+5.37
67.63
30
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+5.56
69.16
31
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+5.65
69.89
32
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
+6.02
72.88
33
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+6.09
73.45
34
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+6.67
78.14
35
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+7.42
84.21
36
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+7.58
85.50
37
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
+8.06
89.38
38
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
+8.68
94.40
39
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+8.70
94.56
40
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+10.14
106.21
40
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+10.14
106.21
42
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
+10.47
108.88
43
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+12.66
126.59
44
ERIKSSON Filip
2006
SWE
+15.53
149.81
45
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
+15.74
151.51
46
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+16.29
155.95
47
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+23.62
215.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KJELLBERG Frans
2006
SWE
STRAND Emil
2006
SWE
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
OLIVER-STOKKE Mattis
2006
NOR
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
Did not start 1st run