official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
51.83
2
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.18
3
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+0.52
4
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+0.61
5
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+0.64
6
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.65
7
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+0.68
8
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+0.73
9
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+0.94
10
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+1.18
11
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+1.19
11
MISUND Sebastian
2006
NOR
+1.19
11
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+1.19
14
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+1.23
15
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+1.28
15
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.28
17
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+1.35
17
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+1.35
19
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
+1.36
20
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
+1.50
21
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+1.51
22
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+1.61
23
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+1.66
24
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+1.70
25
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+1.74
26
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.83
27
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+1.97
28
LUNDE Vebjoern
2006
NOR
+2.11
29
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+2.15
30
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+2.19
31
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+2.22
32
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+2.33
32
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+2.33
34
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+2.37
35
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+2.60
36
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+2.66
37
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+2.86
38
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+3.00
39
MAKSIMOW Felix
2006
FIN
+3.08
40
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.10
41
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+3.12
42
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+3.33
43
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
+3.35
44
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+3.53
45
HALVORSEN Mathias Nyhus
2006
NOR
+3.84
46
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
+3.91
47
JOGEVA Mats Hakon
2006
EST
+3.99
48
RUUD Axel
2005
NOR
+4.02
49
LAUPSTAD Andreas Solvoll
2006
NOR
+4.07
50
JARVELA Joonatan
2006
FIN
+4.09
51
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+4.16
52
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+4.23
53
PREISLER Albert
2006
DEN
+4.42
54
SANDE Ola
2005
NOR
+4.56
55
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+5.21
56
DUE-SOERENSEN Benjamin
2006
NOR
+5.36
57
ERICSSON Konrad Bang
2005
NOR
+5.45
58
HOBERG Nichlas Lofthus
2006
NOR
+6.66
59
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
+6.73
60
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
+8.15
61
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN Victor
2004
SWE
+8.24
62
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
+17.35
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run