official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
2:14.44
30.90
2
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
+1.08
39.01
3
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+1.20
39.92
4
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+1.30
40.67
5
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+1.41
41.49
6
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+1.44
41.72
7
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.54
42.47
8
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+1.64
43.22
9
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+1.66
43.37
10
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+1.77
44.20
11
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+1.94
45.47
12
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+1.95
45.55
13
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+2.13
46.90
14
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.32
48.33
15
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+2.34
48.48
16
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.44
49.23
17
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+2.66
50.88
18
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.71
51.26
18
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+2.71
51.26
20
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+2.72
51.33
21
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+3.00
53.44
22
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+3.31
55.77
23
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+3.78
59.30
24
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+3.79
59.37
25
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+3.81
59.52
26
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+5.76
74.17
27
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+6.38
78.83
28
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+7.25
85.37
29
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+7.36
86.19
30
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+7.62
88.15
31
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+7.77
89.27
32
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+8.16
92.20
33
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+8.18
92.35
34
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+8.26
92.95
35
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+8.67
96.03
36
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+8.78
96.86
37
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+9.31
100.84
38
DE CONTI Virginia
2004
ITA
+9.32
100.92
39
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+9.48
102.12
40
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+9.53
102.50
41
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
+10.00
106.03
42
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+10.10
106.78
43
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
+10.29
108.21
44
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+10.95
113.16
45
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+11.51
117.37
46
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
+13.04
128.86
47
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+13.42
131.72
48
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
+15.01
143.66
49
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+15.98
150.95
50
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
+16.79
157.04
51
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+16.84
157.41
52
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
+17.47
162.15
53
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
+19.53
177.62
54
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
+19.93
180.63
Did not finish 2nd run
KARA Sila
2000
TUR
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
TRENTIN Francesca Antonia
2003
ITA
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
LATTUADA Greta
2002
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLZER Thea
2003
ITA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
CINCELLI Marta
2003
ITA
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run