official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
1:29.95
33.51
2
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+0.19
35.05
3
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+0.50
37.57
4
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+0.72
39.35
5
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+1.22
43.41
6
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+1.28
43.90
7
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+1.29
43.98
8
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+1.66
46.98
9
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+1.67
47.06
10
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+1.69
47.23
11
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+1.83
48.36
12
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+1.93
49.17
13
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
+2.05
50.15
14
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+2.14
50.88
15
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+2.20
51.36
16
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+2.42
53.15
17
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+2.60
54.61
18
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+2.62
54.77
19
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.90
57.05
20
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.04
58.18
21
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+3.48
61.75
22
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+3.95
65.57
23
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
+4.66
71.33
24
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+4.75
72.06
25
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+5.14
75.22
26
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
+5.32
76.69
27
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+5.78
80.42
28
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
+5.91
81.47
29
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+6.06
82.69
30
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+6.16
83.50
31
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+6.57
86.83
32
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
+6.73
88.13
33
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
+8.29
100.79
34
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
+8.90
105.74
35
INSLEY Declan
2007
CAN
+9.32
109.15
36
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
+9.48
110.45
37
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+9.90
113.85
38
BULOTA Victor
2007
CAN
+10.49
118.64
39
RASSELET Julien
2005
CAN
+10.92
122.13
40
LANDRY Thomas
2005
CAN
+10.97
122.54
41
LEDUC Charles
2007
CAN
+11.61
127.73
42
LOAN ROBERT Joan
2007
AND
+13.05
139.42
43
KASSIR Philip-Elie
2007
CAN
+15.74
161.25
44
POIRIER Alexis
2007
CAN
+22.09
212.78
Did not finish 2nd run
LEBEAU Elliott
2007
CAN
LANDRY Tristan
2007
CAN
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
BLACK Henry
2007
CAN
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CERE Adrien
2005
CAN
SAVARD Xavier
2007
CAN
GAGNON Raphael
2007
CAN
HENAULT Richard
1967
CAN
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
BRASSARD Zach
2006
CAN
VAUDRIN Olivier
2007
CAN
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
BESCOND Loic
2007
CAN
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
BYETTE Noah
2007
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
GARON Julien
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER Felix
2007
CAN
LUXTON Harry
2007
CAN
COOK Jonathan
2007
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run