official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
1:29.42
25.36
2
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+0.21
27.07
3
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+0.63
30.50
3
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+0.63
30.50
5
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+0.68
30.91
6
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+1.10
34.34
7
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+1.16
34.83
8
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+1.33
36.22
9
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+1.71
39.32
10
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+1.83
40.30
11
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
+2.04
42.01
12
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+2.60
46.59
13
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
+2.91
49.12
14
LUNDQUIST Louise
2006
SWE
+3.24
51.81
15
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+3.25
51.89
16
KONGSHOLM Sara
2006
SWE
+3.34
52.63
17
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+3.35
52.71
18
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+3.99
57.93
19
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+4.02
58.18
20
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
+4.23
59.89
21
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
+4.78
64.38
22
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+4.94
65.69
23
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+5.12
67.16
24
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+5.40
69.44
25
NILSSON HAEGG Linnea
2006
SWE
+5.44
69.77
26
DANELL Tilde
2006
SWE
+5.98
74.18
27
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
+6.01
74.42
28
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+6.02
74.51
29
HAGMAN Louise
2005
SWE
+7.43
86.02
30
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+7.61
87.49
31
MARTENSSON Ester
2005
SWE
+8.26
92.79
32
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
+8.45
94.34
33
MARTIN-LOEF Agnes
2006
SWE
+8.77
96.96
34
SJOEDIN Stella
2006
SWE
+8.93
98.26
35
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+9.08
99.49
36
TJAERNAAS Tilde
2006
SWE
+9.17
100.22
37
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+9.24
100.79
38
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+9.44
102.43
39
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
+9.56
103.41
40
LARSSON Liv
2005
SWE
+9.80
105.36
41
BEIMING GUTELAND Malva
2006
SWE
+10.16
108.30
42
BERGSTRAND Agnes
2006
SWE
+10.27
109.20
43
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
+10.72
112.88
44
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
+11.22
116.96
45
TAMMINEN Nesta
2004
FIN
+12.45
127.00
46
ELIASSON Mimmi
2004
SWE
+12.58
128.06
47
HEUMAN Mirella
2006
SWE
+13.08
132.14
48
LINDBERG Lisa
2006
SWE
+13.36
134.43
49
NORMAN Emma
2006
SWE
+13.75
137.61
50
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
+15.72
153.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAALO Moa
2006
SWE
NORDLANDER Moa
2006
SWE
ANDERSSON Amelie
2006
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run