official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
1:00.71
43.45
2
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+0.79
58.94
3
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+0.92
61.48
4
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+1.77
78.14
5
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+1.82
79.12
6
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+2.33
89.12
7
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+2.52
92.85
8
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
+2.73
96.96
9
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
+2.86
99.51
10
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+3.13
104.80
11
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+3.38
109.70
12
BOGGIO Chiara Olga
2004
ITA
+3.96
121.07
13
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+3.98
121.46
14
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+4.12
124.21
15
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
+4.70
135.58
16
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+4.79
137.34
17
FESTINI Sophia
2004
ITA
+4.95
140.48
18
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+4.96
140.67
19
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+5.06
142.63
20
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+5.09
143.22
21
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+5.10
143.42
22
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+5.22
145.77
23
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+5.25
146.36
24
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+5.59
153.02
25
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
+5.90
159.10
26
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
+5.93
159.69
27
DALLE Annalisa
2004
ITA
+6.25
165.96
28
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
+6.74
175.56
29
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+6.85
177.72
29
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
+6.85
177.72
31
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+7.02
181.05
32
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+7.05
181.64
33
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+7.46
189.68
34
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+7.62
192.81
35
PRAMSOHLER Lisa
2004
ITA
+7.76
195.56
36
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+8.16
203.40
37
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
+8.26
205.36
38
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+8.31
206.34
39
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+8.73
214.57
40
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+8.78
215.55
41
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
+8.85
216.92
42
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
+9.07
221.23
43
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
+9.34
226.53
44
PORTALURI Alice
2004
ITA
+9.46
228.88
45
MINELLONO Francesca
2003
ITA
+10.16
242.60
46
CAPELLI Gaia
2004
ITA
+10.89
256.91
47
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+11.92
277.10
48
ISABEL Nicole
2004
ITA
+13.52
308.46
49
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+13.62
310.42
50
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
+16.48
366.48
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GRAVINA Laura Stella
2004
ITA
MASTALLI Nicole
2004
ITA
PONTIROLI Benedetta
2003
ITA
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
RAFFAELLI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA