official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
1:50.78
30.84
2
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
+0.27
33.30
3
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
+0.76
37.77
4
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+0.99
39.87
5
SCHERER Leo
2006
GER
+1.02
40.14
6
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+1.14
41.23
6
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+1.14
41.23
8
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+1.41
43.70
9
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+1.61
45.52
9
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+1.61
45.52
11
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.86
47.80
12
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+2.08
49.80
13
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+2.18
50.72
14
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+2.26
51.44
15
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+2.39
52.63
16
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
+2.40
52.72
17
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+2.54
54.00
18
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
+2.84
56.73
19
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+3.42
62.02
20
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+3.88
66.21
21
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+3.98
67.13
22
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+4.03
67.58
23
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+4.62
72.96
24
MOHERNDL Noah
2007
GER
+4.94
75.88
25
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
+5.01
76.52
26
KOCMANN Josef
2007
GER
+5.27
78.89
27
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+5.46
80.62
28
POLLER Max
2005
GER
+5.53
81.26
29
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
+5.56
81.53
30
JANDA David
2007
CZE
+6.03
85.82
31
GIANESINI Noah
2007
LIE
+6.51
90.19
32
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+6.52
90.28
33
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+7.15
96.03
34
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
+7.22
96.67
35
FREEAR William
2006
GBR
+7.24
96.85
36
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+7.43
98.58
37
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+7.76
101.59
38
TORRIANO Andrea
2006
ITA
+7.80
101.95
39
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
+8.93
112.26
40
JOHN Fabio
2007
LIE
+9.19
114.63
41
UNGER David
2003
GER
+9.83
120.46
42
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+9.91
121.19
43
FUCHS Filip
2007
CZE
+9.94
121.46
44
HAGN Kilian
2006
GER
+10.62
127.66
45
ESTNER Lorenz
2007
GER
+12.27
142.71
46
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+13.67
155.47
47
SOVINC Nik
2007
SLO
+13.84
157.02
48
MEHIC Afan
2005
BIH
+14.52
163.22
49
MAYER Samuel
2007
GER
+15.37
170.97
50
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
+17.12
186.93
51
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+17.19
187.56
52
KALOMITI Roy
2007
TUR
+19.79
211.27
53
BAL Kaan
2007
TUR
+24.12
250.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
KOZAMERNIK Oscar
2007
SLO
LECHNER Quirin
2007
GER
LEITNER Quirin
2007
GER
KORPAR Luka
2007
SLO
BALTES David
2007
GER
HOLZMAIER Martin
2006
GER
RIITSALU Renet
2006
EST
OSMANAGIC Izet Lut
2006
BIH
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
PROCTOR Emerson
2006
GBR
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
TAKAHASHI Hiroki
2003
JPN
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
Did not start 1st run