official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
1:28.40
39.78
2
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+0.02
39.95
3
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+0.14
40.94
4
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+1.10
48.86
5
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+1.15
49.28
6
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+1.56
52.66
7
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+1.73
54.07
8
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+1.79
54.56
9
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
+2.07
56.87
10
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+2.17
57.70
10
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+2.17
57.70
12
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+2.36
59.27
13
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+2.38
59.43
14
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+2.49
60.34
15
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+2.53
60.67
16
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
+2.60
61.25
17
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
2007
AUT
+2.66
61.75
18
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
+2.94
64.06
19
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
+2.95
64.14
20
BRUCE Bruno
2006
AUS
+3.38
67.69
21
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+3.39
67.77
22
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+3.42
68.02
23
AUER Nevio
2007
AUT
+3.89
71.90
24
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
+4.02
72.98
25
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
+4.15
74.05
26
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+4.74
78.92
27
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+4.82
79.58
28
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+5.02
81.23
29
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
+5.09
81.81
30
STOCK Silvan
2007
GER
+5.51
85.28
31
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+5.57
85.78
32
KELLY Max
2006
AUS
+5.70
86.85
33
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
+5.79
87.59
34
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
+5.90
88.50
35
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
+6.09
90.07
36
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+6.91
96.84
37
FUCHS Matteo
2007
AUT
+6.97
97.34
38
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
+7.09
98.33
39
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
+7.20
99.24
39
GOENITZER Gabriel
2007
AUT
+7.20
99.24
41
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+7.26
99.73
42
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
+7.56
102.21
43
FUERHAPTER Laurin
2007
AUT
+7.59
102.46
44
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
+7.66
103.04
45
OANCEA Alexandru Matei
2006
ROU
+7.67
103.12
46
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
+8.03
106.09
47
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+8.26
107.99
48
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+8.46
109.64
49
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
+8.90
113.28
50
STANDER Louis
2005
BEL
+8.93
113.52
51
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
+9.48
118.07
52
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
+9.88
121.37
53
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
+10.15
123.60
54
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
+10.33
125.08
55
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
+10.72
128.30
56
BANOTI Mihai
2006
ROU
+11.08
131.28
57
HOCHFELLNER Nikolaus
2007
AUT
+12.37
141.93
58
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+12.49
142.92
59
MAYER Samuel
2007
GER
+13.37
150.19
60
KLUG Felix
2006
AUT
+14.10
156.22
61
HEITZINGER Markus
2001
AUT
+14.38
158.53
62
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
+15.50
167.78
63
HAMERL Alexander
2007
AUT
+16.67
177.44
64
GRATZER Kilian
2007
AUT
+17.08
180.83
65
HEYBURN Henry
2006
AUS
+20.42
208.41
66
OCHENBAUER Christoph
2006
AUT
+21.85
220.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
HOLZMAIER Martin
2006
GER
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
MENTIL Niklas
2007
AUT
ZEINTL Matthias
2007
AUT
GALFY Alexander
2007
SVK
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
WINTER Niclas
2007
AUT
BENZINGER Wieland
2006
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
BARZAUNER Daniel
2006
AUT
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run