official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Stephanie
1979
CAN
1:52.89
38.47
2
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+0.42
41.37
3
PALMER Taryn
1978
USA
+1.45
48.49
4
BOULVA Annik
1978
CAN
+1.80
50.91
5
PLIMPTON Heather
1979
USA
+1.85
51.25
6
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+1.98
52.15
7
NIVOIX Catherine
1981
CAN
+2.12
53.12
8
DEBRUYN Margaret
1981
CAN
+2.19
53.60
9
KOWAL Krystin
1981
CAN
+2.27
54.15
10
COUSINEAU Emilie
1979
CAN
+2.51
55.81
11
O CONNELL Sara
1981
USA
+3.04
59.47
12
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+3.64
63.62
13
BEHAN Kelly
1978
CAN
+3.87
65.21
14
SHELTUS Amanda
1980
CAN
+3.97
65.90
15
COPELAND Cristin K
1980
USA
+4.03
66.31
16
SAWCHYN Lyndsay
1978
CAN
+4.06
66.52
17
SAUSIK Heidi
1979
CAN
+4.48
69.42
18
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
+4.50
69.56
19
OUELLET-DECOSTE Stephanie
1982
CAN
+4.56
69.98
20
BUCKLEY Jennifer
1979
CAN
+4.85
71.98
21
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
+4.96
72.74
22
BOULANGER Nicole
1980
USA
+5.20
74.40
23
GUSH Christina
1980
USA
+5.49
76.40
23
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+5.49
76.40
25
SASAKI Yuri
1979
JPN
+5.56
76.89
26
SASAKI Ami
1981
JPN
+5.65
77.51
27
GAGNON Genevieve
1982
CAN
+5.90
79.24
28
BAXTER Tamara A
1979
USA
+5.92
79.37
29
CULBERT Jillian
1980
CAN
+6.04
80.20
30
PERREAULT Julie
1981
CAN
+6.09
80.55
31
BERRIAN Jaime M
1980
USA
+6.15
80.96
32
WORKMAN Jaime
1982
CAN
+6.16
81.03
32
WALTER Courtney
1979
USA
+6.16
81.03
34
BOBBY Alyson
1980
CAN
+6.17
81.10
35
CHAPMAN Christina
1981
CAN
+6.35
82.34
36
JARDINE Michelle
1980
CAN
+6.74
85.04
37
FINDLAY Katie
1981
CAN
+6.77
85.25
38
KENNY Jessie
1981
CAN
+6.98
86.70
39
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+7.01
86.90
40
CAMPBELL Carolyn
1977
USA
+7.16
87.94
41
MARTIN Diane
1980
CAN
+7.33
89.12
42
SOPER Mescha
1979
NZL
+7.48
90.15
43
BREADNER Danielle
1982
CAN
+7.94
93.33
44
MAC NAUGHTON Carrie
1981
CAN
+8.00
93.75
45
CHRISTOPHE Marie-France
1981
CAN
+8.34
96.09
46
EAGLESON Lindsay
1981
CAN
+8.40
96.51
47
SINGER Anna
1982
CAN
+8.48
97.06
48
KACABA Rebecca
1981
CAN
+8.66
98.31
49
STEPHEN Emily
1981
CAN
+8.69
98.51
50
MORTVEIT Kara
1979
CAN
+8.88
99.83
51
MOFFETT Wendy Anne
1980
CAN
+8.98
100.52
52
GRENIER Catherine-Michelle
1980
CAN
+9.12
101.48
53
BOURNE Laurie
1980
CAN
+9.14
101.62
54
BUTLER Jessica
1980
CAN
+9.24
102.31
55
GOUBAU Delphine
1982
CAN
+9.91
106.94
56
POULIOT Marie-Claude
CAN
+10.24
109.22
57
BOYER Kami
1980
USA
+10.88
113.64
58
BLANCHARD Genevieve
1981
CAN
+12.13
122.28
59
MCLORIE Megan
1982
CAN
+12.14
122.35
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHAN Jessie
1982
CAN
BEAULIEU Jani
1982
CAN
UNGER Zoe
1979
CAN
WRIGHT Carolyn
1981
CAN
PELLETIER Kristin
1981
CAN
PELLETIER Erin
1980
CAN
PEIRCE Alison
1981
CAN
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
MCALISTER Ariel
1982
CAN
MALO Heidi
CAN
MACDONALD Whitney
1982
CAN
LEONARD Kate
1981
USA
LAW Brianne
1980
CAN
KALTENBOCK Natalia
1982
CAN
GERTNER Kate
1982
CAN
DITOMASSO Marie-Michele
1982
CAN
FUJINO Jill
1979
CAN
FRASER Fairlie
1981
CAN
Did not start 1st run