official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
1:18.22
30.94
2
BOILY Jocelyn
1982
CAN
+0.36
33.61
3
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+1.55
42.43
4
MINAHAN John
1978
USA
+1.64
43.10
5
KNITTLE Matthew
1978
USA
+1.78
44.14
6
KOWAL Justin
1979
CAN
+2.17
47.03
7
RUSTEN John E
1980
USA
+2.25
47.62
8
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
+2.84
52.00
9
HILDEBRAND Kyle
1978
USA
+2.97
52.96
10
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
+3.93
60.08
11
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+4.41
63.64
12
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+5.00
68.01
13
COCHRAN James
1981
USA
+5.24
69.79
13
FRITSCH Oliver
1976
USA
+5.24
69.79
15
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+5.33
70.46
16
BARRON Adam
1976
USA
+6.56
79.58
17
DRAKE Peter D
1982
USA
+6.58
79.73
18
LEVESQUE Patrick
1980
CAN
+7.00
82.84
19
ORDAL Peter
1982
USA
+7.07
83.36
20
DRUMMOND Dana
1979
USA
+7.19
84.25
21
BARNES Bobby W
1982
USA
+7.55
86.92
22
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+7.58
87.15
23
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
+7.63
87.52
24
BAKER David
1981
USA
+8.17
91.52
25
THERRIEN Seth
1981
USA
+8.19
91.67
26
NICE Toby
1983
USA
+8.82
96.34
27
DOWNEY Paul
1982
USA
+8.86
96.64
28
BAILEY Scott
1979
USA
+9.15
98.79
29
WOROBEL Jesse
1977
USA
+9.17
98.94
30
IPPOLITO Jeffrey
1976
USA
+9.32
100.05
31
CORIELL Fred
1979
USA
+9.34
100.20
32
DOWN Jacob A
1981
USA
+9.97
104.87
33
BRUGGEMANN Robert B
1981
USA
+10.24
106.87
34
GOODMAN Geoffrey
1983
CAN
+10.30
107.31
35
BLAISDELL Greg
1980
USA
+10.50
108.80
36
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+10.51
108.87
37
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+10.79
110.95
38
KOOP David
1982
USA
+10.87
111.54
39
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
+11.02
112.65
41
DRUMMOND Drew
1979
USA
+11.09
113.17
42
ROWE Tyler G
1981
USA
+11.31
114.80
43
DILLON David
1984
USA
+11.51
116.29
44
REDMAN Matthew P
1978
USA
+11.58
116.81
45
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+11.69
117.62
46
IVERSON Derek
1983
USA
+11.86
118.88
46
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
+11.86
118.88
48
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+12.34
122.44
49
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+12.86
126.30
50
MACKO Matthew
1982
USA
+13.21
128.89
51
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+13.34
129.86
52
BREAKSTONE Jason M
1982
USA
+13.58
131.64
53
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
+13.87
133.79
54
PARENT Justin
1979
USA
+14.14
135.79
55
EPSTEIN Jason
1983
USA
+14.23
136.46
56
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+14.49
138.38
57
COLOGNESI Jacob R
1983
USA
+14.57
138.98
58
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+14.91
141.50
59
GUSH Nicholas
1982
USA
+15.06
142.61
60
HARLOW Topher
1982
USA
+15.49
145.80
61
THURBER Carson
1983
USA
+15.54
146.17
62
SULLIVAN Mattias
1983
USA
+15.68
147.21
63
DE MONTIGNY Francis
1984
CAN
+15.97
149.36
64
LASHAR Garrett
1982
USA
+16.19
150.99
65
HERLIHY Patrick M
1982
USA
+16.37
152.32
66
PETRICS Gregory C
1982
USA
+16.87
156.03
67
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
+16.90
156.25
68
WILCOX James D
1981
USA
+17.31
159.29
69
PARKS David
1982
CAN
+17.33
159.44
70
CLOUD Travis
1984
USA
+17.36
159.66
71
GUYER Adrian
1982
USA
+18.09
165.08
72
WEIBRECHT Jonathan
1983
USA
+18.89
171.01
73
ROTHMAN David
1984
USA
+18.99
171.75
74
HAWKINS Rush
1983
USA
+19.23
173.53
75
PUCCIA Anthony
1984
USA
+19.38
174.64
76
HALL Heikki
1984
USA
+20.02
179.39
77
PHILLIPS Kenneth
1981
USA
+20.72
184.58
78
BOOKER William L
1977
USA
+21.21
188.21
79
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+21.87
193.11
80
SCHALDONE Justin
1982
USA
+22.22
195.70
81
JOCHL Andrew
1980
USA
+25.99
223.66
82
POULIN Alexandre
1984
CAN
+26.77
229.44
83
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
+27.69
236.26
84
GRYGIEL Brent A
1981
USA
+27.81
237.15
85
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+28.93
245.46
86
BOYER David
1984
CAN
+28.96
245.68
87
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+32.17
269.48
Did not finish 2nd run
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
DESLAURIERS Louis-Pier
1984
CAN
DOLEZEL Thomas
1981
CAN
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
FRONTON Jedediah
1982
USA
HART Justin
1982
USA
INGRAHAM Tim
1980
USA
KETCHELL Robby
1983
USA
KIBBE Nathaniel
1980
USA
LANGEVIN Vincent
1983
CAN
LIESER Mike
1978
USA
ROBERT David
1982
CAN
SEVERSON Tucker
1983
USA
SMITH Jeremy
1982
CAN
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
TRUSOCK Brett
1980
USA
VANDENBULCKE Andre
1981
USA
WELLER Chandler
1981
USA
WHELAN Kevin
1982
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
CLARK Christopher
1982
USA
DAMON Samuel C
1982
USA
DONOVAN Patrick
1982
USA
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
FARNAND Keith
1976
CAN
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
KIELY Robert W
1982
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
LASHAR Micah B
1980
USA
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
MCNEAL Matthew
1980
USA
MUNGER Christopher W
1983
USA
NOBLE Lorne
1980
GBR
POLITI Nicholas
1982
USA
SANTOS Joao
1954
POR
SASO Hirohiko
1981
JPN
SIPE Joey
1981
USA
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
WEST Andrew D
1981
USA
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
ZYROMSKI Nicolas
1983
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run