official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
1:40.32
40.20
2
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+0.28
41.87
3
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+0.66
44.15
4
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+0.75
44.69
5
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+0.80
44.98
6
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.21
47.44
7
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+1.34
48.21
8
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+1.72
50.49
9
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+2.64
55.99
10
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+2.76
56.71
11
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+2.91
57.60
12
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+3.68
62.21
13
HORWAT Rene
1985
SUI
+4.14
64.96
14
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+4.17
65.14
15
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+4.84
69.15
16
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+5.06
70.46
17
STEINER Armon
1985
SUI
+5.09
70.64
18
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+5.14
70.94
19
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
+5.52
73.21
20
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+5.57
73.51
21
ANDEXER Ulrich
1987
AUT
+5.63
73.87
22
BEK Axel
1977
GER
+5.66
74.05
23
DALM Timo
1988
GER
+5.67
74.11
24
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
+6.29
77.82
25
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+6.46
78.84
26
LUSSMANN Lars
1988
SUI
+7.10
82.66
27
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+7.95
87.75
28
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+7.96
87.81
29
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+8.25
89.54
30
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+8.28
89.72
31
BEHA Patrick
1988
GER
+8.61
91.70
32
MORELLI Nicolo
1984
ITA
+8.90
93.43
33
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
+9.23
95.40
34
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+9.79
98.75
35
LANGGARTNER Rene
1988
AUT
+9.80
98.81
36
EMMENEGGER Dominik
1989
SUI
+9.91
99.47
37
THIELEMANS Mathias
1987
BEL
+10.50
103.00
38
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+11.18
107.07
39
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+11.65
109.88
40
TISCHENDORF Andreas
1987
GER
+11.68
110.06
41
SPRENGER Simon
1989
LIE
+11.69
110.12
42
REICHELT Stephan
1982
GER
+12.08
112.45
43
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+12.51
115.02
44
RUEDISSER Maxi
1989
LIE
+13.13
118.73
45
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+13.31
119.81
46
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+14.14
124.77
47
FUNK Florian
1988
GER
+15.15
130.81
48
UNGER Johannes
1988
GER
+15.38
132.19
49
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+15.40
132.31
50
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+16.30
137.69
51
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+16.44
138.53
52
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+17.41
144.33
53
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+17.69
146.00
54
KONING DE Sven
1989
NED
+17.79
146.60
55
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+19.36
155.99
56
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
+19.67
157.84
57
KOVAR Jaromir
1989
CZE
+24.80
188.53
58
GINDNER Bjoern
1989
GER
+24.93
189.30
59
KRULL Rico
1988
GER
+27.18
202.76
60
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
+30.77
224.23
Did not finish 2nd run
LANGER Felix
1989
GER
SCARPITTI Riccardo Maria
1984
ITA
GROEFLER Philipp
1989
AUT
MOELLER Norman
1988
GER
GREUEL Merlin
1989
GER
TOFERER Felix
1987
AUT
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
WEINMANN Philipp
1989
LIE
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
MARXER Frederic
1987
LIE
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
PREM Florian
1989
GER
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
OEHME Torsten
1980
GER
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
SCHIRMER Jens
1983
GER
NOHE Bjoern
1983
GER
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOEGLER Florian
1989
GER
SCHNEIDER Marc
1989
GER
FITZ Alexander
1986
GER
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
MERZ Robin
1988
GER
BUERK Florian
1988
GER
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
ALT Fabian
1988
GER
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
KELLER Christian
1989
GER
LICKERT Florian
1986
GER
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
DOLF Thomas
1989
SUI
GAHLER Erik
1989
GER
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
KOESSLER Julian
1989
GER
LEITNER Philipp
1984
AUT
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
SCHATZ Florian
1987
GER
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run