official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
1:52.75
46.21
2
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.03
46.57
3
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.22
48.86
4
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.42
51.28
5
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.68
54.41
6
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.08
59.24
7
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.17
60.32
8
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.52
64.54
9
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.80
67.92
10
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.04
70.82
11
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.08
71.30
12
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.25
73.35
13
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.36
74.68
14
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.80
79.98
15
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+2.82
80.23
15
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+2.82
80.23
17
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.08
83.36
18
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.15
84.21
19
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.76
91.56
20
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.13
96.03
21
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.75
103.50
22
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.16
108.45
23
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+5.37
110.98
24
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+5.57
113.40
25
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+6.66
126.54
26
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+6.77
127.87
27
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+6.82
128.47
28
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+6.87
129.08
29
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+7.09
131.73
30
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+7.74
139.57
31
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+8.44
148.01
32
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+8.75
151.75
33
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+8.77
151.99
34
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.34
158.87
35
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+11.74
187.82
36
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
+15.11
228.47
37
DE CANDIDO ROMOLE Stefano
1974
ITA
+27.46
377.43
Did not finish 2nd run
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
JANOT Ethan
2005
FRA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
PISONI Simone
2003
ITA
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
Did not start 1st run