official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
1:34.81
45.47
2
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+0.54
49.63
3
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.35
55.86
4
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+1.65
58.17
5
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+1.81
59.41
6
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.15
62.02
7
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+2.18
62.26
7
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.18
62.26
9
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+2.61
65.57
10
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+2.64
65.80
11
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.07
69.11
12
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+3.25
70.49
13
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.45
72.03
14
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+3.67
73.73
15
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+3.82
74.88
16
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+3.85
75.11
17
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+4.44
79.66
18
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+4.57
80.66
19
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+4.86
82.89
20
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+5.06
84.43
21
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+5.53
88.05
22
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+5.84
90.44
23
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+5.99
91.59
24
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+6.36
94.44
25
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+7.29
101.60
26
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.06
107.53
27
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+8.35
109.76
28
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+8.60
111.69
29
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+8.82
113.38
30
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+8.86
113.69
31
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+8.97
114.54
32
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+9.50
118.62
33
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+9.64
119.69
34
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+10.05
122.85
35
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+10.19
123.93
36
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+10.76
128.32
37
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.82
128.78
38
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+11.04
130.47
39
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+11.27
132.24
40
RICHIEDEI Simone
2004
ITA
+12.55
142.10
41
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+12.72
143.41
42
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+12.84
144.33
43
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+13.16
146.80
44
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+13.41
148.72
45
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+13.77
151.49
46
PANZERI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+14.70
158.65
47
PFYL Marco
2003
SUI
+17.60
180.98
48
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+17.81
182.60
49
LAWRENCE David
2005
USA
+21.50
211.01
50
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
+23.24
224.41
51
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+25.06
238.42
52
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+27.79
259.44
Did not finish 2nd run
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
GUO Qing
2001
CHN
RICHIEDEI Davide
2004
ITA
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
RICHIEDEI Filippo
2004
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
SIANI Alessandro
2005
ITA
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
FU Xuechao
2001
CHN
ZHU Yanan
2001
CHN
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
VOJNOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run