official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
1:39.50
31.61
2
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+0.30
33.81
3
DE JONGE Ties
2002
NED
+0.32
33.96
4
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+0.36
34.25
5
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+0.73
36.97
6
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+1.09
39.61
7
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+1.21
40.49
8
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+1.41
41.95
9
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+2.33
48.70
10
TOMOVIC Aleksa
2003
SRB
+2.78
52.01
11
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
+3.13
54.57
12
KECERIN Grga
2004
CRO
+3.15
54.72
13
MENCINGER Matej
2005
SLO
+3.20
55.09
14
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
+3.33
56.04
15
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
+3.46
56.99
16
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+3.56
57.73
17
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+3.63
58.24
18
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
+4.09
61.62
19
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
+4.14
61.98
20
PILLER COTTRER Mattias
2006
ITA
+4.86
67.27
21
SPEGELJ Tine
2007
SLO
+5.19
69.69
22
SOVINC Nik
2007
SLO
+5.64
72.99
23
SVETLICIC Matevz
2005
SLO
+6.02
75.78
24
ZUHRIC Tarik
2005
BIH
+6.39
78.49
25
MEHIC Afan
2005
BIH
+6.92
82.38
26
BICAKCIC Alen
2003
BIH
+8.11
91.11
27
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
+8.47
93.75
28
KOVACHKI Georgi
2007
BUL
+10.07
105.49
29
GOSPODINOV Ivaylo
2007
BUL
+12.67
124.57
30
KASOM Petar
2006
MNE
+25.43
218.18
31
BUZO Adis
2007
BIH
+26.18
223.68
Did not finish 2nd run
SMAJIC Dal
2007
BIH
VRHOVSKI Jura
2007
CRO
BUSEVAC Nadir
2005
BIH
KORPAR Luka
2007
SLO
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
SMIT Joza
2007
SLO
VISVARDIS Christian
2006
AUS
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
HASIRCI Demirkan
2004
TUR
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
MACAR Milivoje
2004
BIH
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TURK SLUGA Ziga
2007
SLO
GRASIC Matevz
2007
SLO
MURTIC Danial
2007
BIH
REARDON Kyeton
2004
AUS
KOVAC Denis
2006
BIH
MIKKELSEN Nicolas
2005
CAN
KOZAMERNIK Oscar
2007
SLO
MACUH Gasper
2007
SLO
SUPICA Jozef
2007
SVK
HUSEINOVIC Muhamed
2003
BIH
PASZKA Zsolt
2007
ROU
KRASOVEC Matic
2006
SLO
OSMANAGIC Izet Lut
2006
BIH
VOJNOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
KROTA Lorenzo
2006
CRO
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
2001
SRB
GMAJNAR Luka
2006
SLO
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run