official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
1:35.59
49.69
2
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+0.36
52.44
3
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
+0.45
53.13
4
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+0.67
54.81
5
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+0.69
54.96
6
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+0.80
55.80
7
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+0.81
55.88
8
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+0.89
56.49
9
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+0.98
57.17
10
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+1.13
58.32
11
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
+1.39
60.31
12
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+1.52
61.30
13
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
+2.05
65.35
14
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+2.06
65.42
15
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+2.09
65.65
16
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+2.12
65.88
17
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
+2.16
66.19
17
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+2.16
66.19
19
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+2.17
66.26
20
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+2.28
67.10
21
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+2.36
67.71
22
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+2.56
69.24
23
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+2.77
70.84
24
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+2.87
71.61
25
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+3.07
73.13
26
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
+3.11
73.44
27
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+3.41
75.73
28
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+4.35
82.91
29
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+4.89
87.03
30
SEIFERT Benedikt
2005
AUT
+4.96
87.57
31
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
+5.22
89.55
31
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+5.22
89.55
33
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+5.79
93.91
34
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+5.87
94.52
35
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
+5.94
95.05
36
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+6.14
96.58
37
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+6.31
97.88
38
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+6.97
102.92
39
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+7.11
103.99
40
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+7.47
106.74
41
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.67
108.26
42
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+7.83
109.49
43
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+8.05
111.17
44
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+8.15
111.93
45
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+8.48
114.45
46
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
+8.56
115.06
47
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+8.82
117.05
48
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+8.97
118.19
49
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
+9.07
118.96
50
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
+9.54
122.54
51
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+9.61
123.08
52
ROMANO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+9.82
124.68
53
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+10.12
126.97
54
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+10.26
128.04
55
CORSINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+10.34
128.65
56
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
+10.38
128.96
57
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+10.44
129.42
58
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+10.48
129.72
59
DEMETZ Colin
2006
ITA
+10.62
130.79
60
CASUTT Devin
2006
SUI
+11.06
134.15
61
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
+11.47
137.28
62
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+11.77
139.57
63
TORRIANO Andrea
2006
ITA
+11.81
139.88
64
MARKKANEN Taavi
2006
FIN
+12.06
141.79
65
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
+12.26
143.32
66
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
+12.39
144.31
67
RANZI Lorenz
2006
ITA
+12.62
146.07
68
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
+12.91
148.28
69
SANTUCCI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+13.56
153.24
70
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+13.82
155.23
71
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
+14.03
156.83
72
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+14.56
160.88
73
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+14.63
161.42
74
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+14.75
162.33
75
ZAMBELLI Ettore
2006
ITA
+15.76
170.05
76
ROSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+16.38
174.78
77
CECCARELLI Luca
2006
ITA
+16.53
175.93
78
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
+19.81
200.97
79
MAZZI Elia
2006
ITA
+26.13
249.24
80
MORENI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+28.65
268.48
81
DI GREGORIO Simone
2006
ITA
+32.75
299.79
Did not finish 2nd run
SICCARDI Luca
2006
ITA
BECOCCI Dario
2006
ITA
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
BIGO Alberto
2006
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CONTINI Diego
2006
ITA
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
HUTTER Linus
2006
SUI
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
STANDER Louis
2005
BEL
LERCHER Fabian
2006
AUT
SCHALTEGGER Duri
2006
SUI
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
MAFFUCCI Albertofilippo Tullio
2006
ITA
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
ERIKSSON Eliel
2006
FIN
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run