official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
1:34.16
34.84
2
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+0.28
37.01
3
SAVARD Lucas
2007
CAN
+1.46
46.16
4
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
+1.49
46.39
5
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
+1.57
47.01
6
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+2.17
51.66
7
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
+2.68
55.62
8
MERENDET Anthony
2007
FRA
+2.80
56.55
9
DARDELET Alban
2004
FRA
+2.87
57.09
10
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
+3.13
59.11
11
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+3.29
60.35
12
VALET Matis
2006
FRA
+3.35
60.81
13
BOISSY Sacha
2007
FRA
+3.62
62.90
14
RENAUDIN Guillaume
2007
FRA
+3.63
62.98
15
TREY DASSAIN Louis
2007
FRA
+3.66
63.22
16
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+3.75
63.91
17
GANGNARD Titouan
2006
FRA
+3.89
65.00
18
BERNARD LIEVENS Maiko
2007
FRA
+3.99
65.77
19
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+4.03
66.08
20
FAVRE Gabin
2006
FRA
+4.08
66.47
21
ABBE Elie
2007
FRA
+4.25
67.79
22
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+4.77
71.82
23
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
+4.81
72.13
24
STEPHEN Toby
2007
GBR
+6.01
81.43
25
NICOLETTA Lucas
2007
FRA
+6.49
85.16
25
SIEGWALD Martin
2007
FRA
+6.49
85.16
27
MORAND Ruben
2007
FRA
+6.88
88.18
28
GUERILLOT Emeric
2007
POR
+6.99
89.03
29
MABILLE Celestin
2006
FRA
+7.74
94.85
30
PETITTI Raphael
2007
FRA
+7.89
96.01
31
BETHENOD Tanguy
2007
FRA
+8.09
97.56
32
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+8.49
100.66
33
DELERCE Lucas
2007
FRA
+8.81
103.14
34
FERRANDIS Tim
2006
FRA
+8.82
103.22
35
CHARDONNEREAU Guillem
2007
FRA
+9.68
109.89
36
LAPIERRE Simon
2006
FRA
+9.78
110.66
37
LLORACH Leo
2006
FRA
+9.97
112.14
38
DELHALLE Jules
2006
FRA
+9.99
112.29
39
JULIEN Loris
2002
FRA
+10.89
119.27
40
VUILLAUME Edgar
2005
FRA
+10.90
119.35
41
JACQUEMOUD Ivan
2006
FRA
+11.87
126.87
42
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
+12.44
131.28
43
LANTENOIS Lucas
2007
FRA
+12.63
132.76
44
TRIOULLIER Evan
2006
FRA
+12.78
133.92
45
CLEMENT Yan
2007
FRA
+13.73
141.29
46
FLAMAND Paul
2006
FRA
+14.44
146.79
47
BENAMOR MORANVAL VINCENT Samson
2007
FRA
+14.47
147.02
48
MEYRIEUX DREVET Nans
2006
FRA
+14.68
148.65
49
BADEY Tom
2006
FRA
+15.08
151.75
50
PAUGAM Thomas
2003
FRA
+16.44
162.30
51
HERNANDEZ-ARAKELIAN Luca
2007
GBR
+16.80
165.09
52
ESCALLIER Nans
2007
FRA
+17.44
170.05
53
EVANS Gabriel
2003
GBR
+18.01
174.47
54
TRESS Sebastian
2005
FRA
+21.26
199.66
55
LABORDE DIT PERE Issa Gachingiri
2007
KEN
+22.40
208.50
56
VON MACH Christian
2006
BEL
+24.12
221.84
57
KLEIN Alban
2006
FRA
+24.52
224.94
58
PAUGAM Gabin
2006
FRA
+25.21
230.29
Did not finish 2nd run
CRASEZ Mael
2007
FRA
ALBERT Camille
2007
FRA
VAN DE LOOIJ Arthur
2007
FRA
CARBONE Arthur
2006
FRA
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
LE MEUR Robin
2007
FRA
SARKISSIAN Baptiste
2005
FRA
MALLEK Marwen
2006
FRA
VIONNET Timeo
2007
FRA
ROSSELLO Andrea
2007
FRA
BOTEFF WALLACE Ivan
2007
FRA
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
GOUTTEBARGE DESMAS Stanislas
2007
FRA
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
ANSELMET Kylian
2007
FRA
OLIVE Denis
2007
FRA
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
RAGOT Clovis
2007
FRA
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
LACHAMP Neo
2007
FRA
TAYLOR Archie
2007
FRA
DUFRENEY Benoit
2006
FRA
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
BONIFACE Livio
2006
FRA
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
SARTORI Ugo
2006
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNAUD Gabin
2007
FRA
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
MICHELLAND Maxime
2006
FRA
FAIVRE Manoah
2006
FRA
BOUQUET Matthieu
2006
FRA
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
PENALVER NAVARRO Diego
2006
FRA
CHOMEL Alexandre
2007
FRA
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
ONOL LANG Thomas Kaan
2007
TUR
NORAZ Thibault
2007
FRA
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
GRAVIER Axel
2006
FRA
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
ASTIER Thibault
2005
FRA
Disqualified 1st run