official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
1:12.48
31.56
2
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+0.75
39.11
3
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+0.80
39.62
4
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.82
39.82
4
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+0.82
39.82
6
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+0.91
40.73
7
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+0.96
41.23
8
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+1.41
45.76
9
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+1.60
47.67
10
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+1.86
50.29
11
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+1.93
51.00
12
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+2.86
60.37
13
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+3.87
70.54
14
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
+3.94
71.24
15
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+4.18
73.66
16
MARCHIONNI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+4.28
74.67
17
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
+4.37
75.57
18
PASSET Erik
2007
ITA
+4.40
75.88
19
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+4.62
78.09
20
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+4.83
80.21
21
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+4.84
80.31
22
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.45
86.45
23
POZZI Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+5.57
87.66
24
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+5.59
87.86
25
MASSIMILLA Federico
2007
ITA
+5.63
88.26
26
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+5.91
91.08
27
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+6.81
100.15
28
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
+7.31
105.18
29
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+8.94
121.60
30
GUGLIELMONE Giorgio Gustav
2007
ITA
+9.25
124.72
31
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+10.19
134.19
32
MOSTO Alessandro
2007
ITA
+10.20
134.29
33
FRANCO Giona
2006
ITA
+10.33
135.60
34
CASELLA Riccardo
2007
ITA
+11.08
143.15
35
INDIRLI Leonardo
2006
ITA
+12.49
157.36
36
EVANS Gabriel
2003
GBR
+13.40
166.52
37
BRUNETTO Marco
2007
ITA
+14.69
179.51
38
SICCARDI Luca
2006
ITA
+15.47
187.37
39
ROSTAN Matteo
2007
ITA
+21.42
247.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
QUARANTA Federico
2007
ITA
BATTAGLINO Gabriele
2007
ITA
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
BRISTOT Erik Silvano
2006
ITA
CECCARDI Igor
2007
ITA
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo
2006
ITA
CALVI Alessandro
2007
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run