official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
1:32.65
44.45
2
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+1.42
55.64
3
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.46
55.95
4
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.94
59.74
5
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.19
61.71
6
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.55
64.54
7
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+2.76
66.20
7
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+2.76
66.20
9
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+2.94
67.61
10
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+3.07
68.64
11
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+3.71
73.68
12
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+3.79
74.31
13
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.05
76.36
14
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+4.08
76.60
15
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+4.54
80.22
16
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+4.62
80.85
17
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+4.65
81.09
18
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+5.11
84.71
19
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+5.38
86.84
20
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+5.67
89.12
21
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
+6.17
93.06
22
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+6.22
93.46
23
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+6.33
94.32
24
ZAGOREN Daniel
2003
USA
+6.37
94.64
25
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+7.24
101.49
26
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+7.39
102.68
27
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+7.45
103.15
28
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+7.48
103.39
29
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+7.74
105.43
30
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+7.87
106.46
31
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+9.09
116.07
32
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
+10.21
124.90
33
MULLER Chase
2003
USA
+10.36
126.08
33
COLWELL Joseph
2003
USA
+10.36
126.08
35
KELLY Liam
2004
USA
+11.64
136.16
36
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+11.88
138.05
37
WILKEY Halston
2002
USA
+13.28
149.08
38
CONNOLLY Stephen
2002
USA
+13.47
150.58
39
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
+14.44
158.22
40
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
+18.89
193.29
41
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+19.23
195.97
42
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
+20.09
202.74
43
MARKOFF Aiden
2002
USA
+21.23
211.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAYNE Adam
2004
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
GOLDBERG Kyle
2001
USA
FREEMAN Adin
2004
USA
RIVARD Kyle
2003
USA
MURRAY Kyle
2003
USA
GRAS Tyler
2004
USA
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
SULLIVAN Sam
2002
USA
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run