official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
1:35.21
26.26
2
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+0.18
27.41
3
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+0.89
31.96
4
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.97
32.47
5
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.77
37.60
6
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.81
37.86
7
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.96
38.82
8
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+2.30
41.00
9
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+2.31
41.06
10
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.58
42.79
11
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+2.60
42.92
12
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.13
46.31
13
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+3.23
46.95
14
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+4.18
53.04
15
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+4.32
53.94
16
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+4.61
55.80
17
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
+4.80
57.01
18
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+4.86
57.40
19
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+5.24
59.83
20
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+5.33
60.41
21
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
+5.79
63.36
22
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
+6.74
69.44
23
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+7.24
72.65
24
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+7.56
74.70
25
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
+8.00
77.52
26
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+8.48
80.59
27
RINDAL Andreas
1992
NOR
+9.16
84.95
28
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+9.32
85.97
29
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+9.74
88.66
30
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+10.14
91.23
31
OEYO Andreas
1991
NOR
+10.64
94.43
32
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
+10.72
94.94
33
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+11.09
97.31
34
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+11.12
97.50
35
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+11.31
98.72
36
MARKSS Svens
1991
LAT
+11.60
100.58
37
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+11.64
100.84
38
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
+11.87
102.31
39
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+11.94
102.76
40
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+12.47
106.15
41
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+12.70
107.63
42
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+12.89
108.84
43
GULSVIK Knut Amund
1992
NOR
+13.19
110.77
44
LEBAN Jaka
1992
SLO
+13.38
111.98
45
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
+13.71
114.10
46
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
+14.62
119.93
47
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
+15.31
124.35
48
GJERALDSTVEIT Torkel
1990
NOR
+15.84
127.75
49
HILMARSSON Sigmar-Orn
1990
ISL
+16.54
132.23
50
ARNARSSON Eythor
1991
ISL
+18.21
142.93
51
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
+19.89
153.69
52
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
+20.27
156.13
53
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+20.54
157.86
54
SOLHEIM Christian Johan
1992
NOR
+20.64
158.50
55
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
+29.59
215.84
Did not finish 2nd run
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
GYA Magnar
1992
NOR
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VARHAUG Martin
1992
NOR
LUNDGREEN Alexander Moe
1992
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
BOTTEN Eivind
1990
NOR
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
WOELLO Kristian
1992
NOR
GUNNARI Frikk
1991
NOR
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run