official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
2:08.80
17.38
2
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.21
25.65
3
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+1.72
29.13
4
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+2.33
33.30
5
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+2.71
35.90
6
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.73
36.03
7
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.95
37.54
8
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3.17
39.04
9
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+3.45
40.95
10
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.48
41.16
11
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+3.56
41.70
12
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+3.66
42.39
13
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.69
42.59
14
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+4.18
45.94
15
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+4.68
49.36
16
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+4.72
49.63
17
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+5.12
52.36
18
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+5.54
55.23
19
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+6.29
60.36
20
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+6.40
61.11
21
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+6.44
61.38
22
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+6.65
62.81
23
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+6.66
62.88
24
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+6.71
63.22
25
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+7.03
65.41
26
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
+7.08
65.75
27
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+7.19
66.50
28
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.62
69.44
29
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+8.45
75.11
30
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+9.38
81.47
31
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+9.76
84.06
32
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
+10.79
91.10
33
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+11.19
93.83
34
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+12.56
103.19
35
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+13.19
107.50
36
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+13.68
110.85
37
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
+13.73
111.19
37
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+13.73
111.19
39
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+14.06
113.44
40
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+17.21
134.96
41
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
+22.56
171.52
42
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+22.76
172.88
43
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+37.26
271.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run