official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
1:19.28
19.71
2
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+0.29
21.94
3
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+0.63
24.56
3
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+0.63
24.56
5
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+0.78
25.71
6
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.95
27.02
7
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.12
28.33
8
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+1.56
31.71
9
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.57
31.79
9
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+1.57
31.79
11
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.67
32.56
12
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.71
32.87
13
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.75
33.17
14
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2.05
35.48
15
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.70
40.48
16
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.77
41.02
17
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+2.90
42.02
18
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+3.31
45.18
19
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+3.35
45.49
20
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+4.07
51.03
21
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+4.36
53.26
22
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+4.76
56.33
23
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+4.89
57.33
24
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
+6.00
65.88
25
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+6.61
70.57
26
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+6.77
71.80
27
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.28
75.72
28
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+7.75
79.34
29
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+8.18
82.65
30
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+8.28
83.42
31
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+9.48
92.65
32
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+9.49
92.73
33
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+9.75
94.73
34
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+9.79
95.04
35
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+10.34
99.27
36
ANDERSEN Tobias
1992
NOR
+10.50
100.50
37
OEYO Andreas
1991
NOR
+11.27
106.42
38
KARLSSON Sebastian
1990
SWE
+11.30
106.66
39
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+12.13
113.04
40
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+12.15
113.20
41
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+14.77
133.35
42
SKOGSLETTEN Markus
1992
NOR
+14.95
134.74
43
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
+16.28
144.97
44
ROEOESE Pontus
1992
SWE
+16.29
145.05
45
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+18.55
162.44
46
BYRNE Brian E.
1987
IRL
+19.40
168.98
47
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+19.89
172.75
48
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
+27.27
229.53
49
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+29.50
246.69
50
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
+32.54
270.08
Did not finish 2nd run
LEHNE Carl Petter
1992
NOR
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
OSVIK Alexander
1992
NOR
HJELMEN Morten
1992
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
THORSEN Andreas
1992
NOR
HAMMERSMARK Marius
1992
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
SKJERVHEIM Anders
1990
NOR
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run