official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
1:19.31
19.22
2
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+0.38
22.14
3
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.87
25.91
4
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.98
26.76
5
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+1.03
27.14
6
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.45
30.37
7
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.72
32.45
8
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+1.90
33.83
9
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+1.98
34.45
10
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+1.99
34.53
11
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2.04
34.91
12
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+2.07
35.14
13
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2.09
35.29
14
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+2.13
35.60
15
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+2.14
35.68
16
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2.19
36.06
17
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.30
36.91
17
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.30
36.91
19
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.48
38.29
20
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+3.38
45.22
21
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+3.52
46.29
22
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+4.52
53.98
23
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+5.01
57.75
24
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+5.24
59.52
25
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+5.30
59.98
26
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+5.49
61.45
27
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+5.57
62.06
28
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+6.80
71.52
29
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+7.07
73.60
30
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+7.30
75.37
31
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+7.58
77.52
32
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.62
77.83
33
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
+7.65
78.06
34
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
+8.08
81.37
35
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+8.19
82.21
36
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+8.22
82.44
37
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+8.24
82.60
38
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+8.39
83.75
39
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+9.21
90.06
40
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+9.27
90.52
41
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+9.36
91.21
42
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+9.63
93.29
43
HAMMERSMARK Marius
1992
NOR
+9.98
95.98
44
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+10.75
101.90
45
LEHNE Carl Petter
1992
NOR
+13.46
122.75
46
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
+14.78
132.90
47
SKOGSLETTEN Markus
1992
NOR
+15.39
137.59
48
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+19.35
168.05
49
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+21.38
183.66
50
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
+23.74
201.81
51
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+47.55
384.94
Did not finish 2nd run
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
BYRNE Brian E.
1987
IRL
ROEOESE Pontus
1992
SWE
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
OSVIK Alexander
1992
NOR
HJELMEN Morten
1992
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
THORSEN Andreas
1992
NOR
SKJERVHEIM Anders
1990
NOR
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
RAVN Johan Fredrik
1992
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
OEYO Andreas
1991
NOR
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run