official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
1:29.21
14.04
2
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.08
14.58
3
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.18
15.25
4
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.29
15.99
5
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+0.78
19.29
6
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.15
21.77
7
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.17
21.91
8
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.40
23.46
8
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.40
23.46
10
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.84
26.42
11
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.88
26.68
12
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+2.14
28.43
13
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+2.26
29.24
14
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+2.27
29.31
15
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+2.36
29.91
16
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+2.46
30.59
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.67
32.00
18
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.98
34.08
19
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+3.12
35.02
20
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+3.75
39.26
21
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+4.37
43.43
22
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+4.68
45.52
23
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+4.97
47.47
24
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+5.06
48.07
25
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
+6.20
55.74
26
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+6.40
57.08
27
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+6.84
60.04
28
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+6.99
61.05
29
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+7.02
61.25
30
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+7.60
65.16
31
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+7.88
67.04
32
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+8.74
72.82
33
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
+9.75
79.62
34
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+10.14
82.24
35
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
+11.15
89.03
36
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+11.28
89.91
37
KLOPFENSTEIN Nils
1988
SUI
+13.41
104.23
38
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
+18.68
139.68
39
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+18.80
140.48
40
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+21.43
158.17
41
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+27.74
200.61
42
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+29.27
210.90
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
CONTI Matteo
1986
ITA
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run